2. Liga Mixed
Sat 2.7.2016
Kiel / Friedrichsort Field 1 |
09:30 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool E |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:40 |
InDISCutabel MonsterMix |
- |
NextGen Nürnberg |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool G |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
11:50 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
TeKielas |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool E |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
13:00 |
NextGen Nürnberg |
- |
Heidees Mixed |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool G |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:10 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Disconnection |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool E |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
15:20 |
NextGen Nürnberg |
- |
Hallunken |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool G |
12 |
- |
9 |
|
|
16:30 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pre-Quarters |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Kiel / Friedrichsort Field 2 |
09:30 |
TeKielas |
- |
Disconnection |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool E |
6 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:40 |
Heidees Mixed |
- |
Hallunken |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool G |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
11:50 |
Disconnection |
- |
Saxy Divers |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool E |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
13:00 |
Hallunken |
- |
InDISCutabel MonsterMix |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool G |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:10 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
TeKielas |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool E |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
15:20 |
InDISCutabel MonsterMix |
- |
Heidees Mixed |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool G |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
16:30 |
Ultimate Regensburg |
- |
TeKielas |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pre-Quarters |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Kiel / Friedrichsort Field 3 |
09:30 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
Parkscheibe |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool F |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:40 |
Maultaschen |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool H |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:50 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
Ultimate Regensburg |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool F |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
13:00 |
Bonobos |
- |
Endzonis |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool H |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
14:10 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool F |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
15:20 |
Bonobos |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool H |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
17:40 |
Heidees Mixed |
- |
Maultaschen |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pre-Quarters |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Kiel / Friedrichsort Field 4 |
09:30 |
Ultimate Regensburg |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool F |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:40 |
Endzonis |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool H |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
11:50 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool F |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
13:00 |
Disc-O-Fever |
- |
Maultaschen |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool H |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:10 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
Ultimate Regensburg |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool F |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
15:20 |
Maultaschen |
- |
Endzonis |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool H |
8 |
- |
4 |
|
|
17:40 |
Bonobos |
- |
NextGen Nürnberg |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pre-Quarters |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sun 3.7.2016
Kiel / Friedrichsort Field 1 |
09:00 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Heidees Mixed |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Finale 25-32 |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:00 |
Disconnection |
- |
Maultaschen |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Finale 17-24 |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
|
11:00 |
Heidees Mixed |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Finale 25-32 Semifinals |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12:00 |
Disconnection |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Finale 17-24 Semifinals |
5 |
- |
6 |
|
|
13:00 |
Heidees Mixed |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Finale 25-32 Finals |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
14:00 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Finale 17-24 Finals |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Kiel / Friedrichsort Field 2 |
09:00 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
Bonobos |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Finale 25-32 |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
10:00 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
NextGen Nürnberg |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Finale 17-24 |
10 |
- |
5 |
|
|
11:00 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
TeKielas |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Finale 25-32 Semifinals |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12:00 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Finale 17-24 Semifinals |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:00 |
Bonobos |
- |
TeKielas |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Finale 25-32 Finals |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
14:00 |
Disconnection |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Finale 17-24 Finals |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Kiel / Friedrichsort Field 3 |
09:00 |
Hallunken |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Finale 25-32 |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:00 |
InDISCutabel MonsterMix |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Finale 17-24 |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
11:00 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Parkscheibe |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Finale 25-32 Semifinals |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:00 |
Maultaschen |
- |
NextGen Nürnberg |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Finale 17-24 Semifinals |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
13:00 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
Endzonis |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Finale 25-32 Finals |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:00 |
Maultaschen |
- |
InDISCutabel MonsterMix |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Finale 17-24 Finals |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Kiel / Friedrichsort Field 4 |
09:00 |
Endzonis |
- |
TeKielas |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Finale 25-32 |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:00 |
Disc-O-Fever |
- |
Ultimate Regensburg |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Finale 17-24 |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
11:00 |
Hallunken |
- |
Endzonis |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Finale 25-32 Semifinals |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:00 |
InDISCutabel MonsterMix |
- |
Ultimate Regensburg |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Finale 17-24 Semifinals |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
13:00 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Hallunken |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Finale 25-32 Finals |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:00 |
NextGen Nürnberg |
- |
Ultimate Regensburg |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Finale 17-24 Finals |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 13.5.2024 10:46