Sa 9.7.2016 09:00
Feld 1 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Bad Skid |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Heidees |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Goldfingers |
- |
M. U. C. |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Frank N. |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sa 9.7.2016 10:45
Feld 1 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
Wall City |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 9.7.2016 12:30
Feld 1 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Bad Skid |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Heidees |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Frank N. |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
1 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
M. U. C. |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 9.7.2016 14:45
Feld 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Wall City |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 9.7.2016 16:30
Feld 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Bad Skid |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
M. U. C. |
- |
Frank N. |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sa 9.7.2016 18:15
Feld 1 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Wall City |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 10.7.2016 09:30
Feld 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Goldfingers |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
M. U. C. |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Heidees |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Frank N. |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
So 10.7.2016 11:15
Feld 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Bad Raps |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Wall City |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
So 10.7.2016 13:00
Feld 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
M. U. C. |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Goldfingers |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Frank N. |
- |
Heidees |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
So 10.7.2016 14:45
Feld 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Wall City |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 23.7.2016 09:00
Feld 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Frank N. |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Heidees |
- |
Goldfingers |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
M. U. C. |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sa 23.7.2016 10:45
Feld 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Wall City |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sa 23.7.2016 12:30
Feld 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Frank N. |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Heidees |
- |
M. U. C. |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Goldfingers |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Sa 23.7.2016 14:15
Feld 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Wall City |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 23.7.2016 17:00
Feld 1 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Heidees |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Mitte |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Mitte |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Frank N. |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Mitte |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Unten |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sa 23.7.2016 18:45
Feld 1 |
7Schwaben |
- |
M. U. C. |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Oben |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Wall City |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Oben |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Oben |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Unten |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 24.7.2016 09:30
Feld 1 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Mitte |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Frank N. |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Mitte |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Heidees |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Mitte |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 24.7.2016 11:15
Feld 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Oben |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Bad Skid |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Oben |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Wall City |
- |
M. U. C. |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Oben |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Unten |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 24.7.2016 13:00
Feld 1 |
Frank N. |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Mitte |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Mitte |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Mitte |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Unten |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 24.7.2016 14:45
Feld 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Wall City |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Oben |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
M. U. C. |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Oben |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open A-Relegation |
Pool Oben |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 3.5.2024 03:10