Open Quali
Sa 9.7.2016
Düsseldorf Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Funatics | - | Frizzly Bears II | Open Quali Nord | Round Robin | 13 | - | 2 | ||||
09:55 | Red Eagles | - | Zechenkumpel | Open Quali Nord | Round Robin | 8 | - | 10 | ||||
10:50 | Disckick | - | Funatics | Open Quali Nord | Round Robin | 1 | - | 13 | ||||
11:45 | Family Ultimate #2 | - | Red Eagles | Open Quali Nord | Round Robin | 9 | - | 10 | ||||
12:40 | Funatics | - | Ultimate Münster | Open Quali Nord | Round Robin | 12 | - | 6 | ||||
13:35 | Red Eagles | - | Hund Flach Werfen | Open Quali Nord | Round Robin | 9 | - | 13 | ||||
15:00 | Red Eagles | - | Funatics | Open Quali Nord | Round Robin | 5 | - | 13 | ||||
15:55 | Family Ultimate #2 | - | Disckick | Open Quali Nord | Round Robin | 13 | - | 3 |
Düsseldorf Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Disckick | - | Ultimate Münster | Open Quali Nord | Round Robin | 1 | - | 13 | ||||
09:55 | Family Ultimate #2 | - | Hund Flach Werfen | Open Quali Nord | Round Robin | 5 | - | 12 | ||||
10:50 | Ultimate Münster | - | Frizzly Bears II | Open Quali Nord | Round Robin | 13 | - | 3 | ||||
11:45 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Zechenkumpel | Open Quali Nord | Round Robin | 10 | - | 8 | ||||
12:40 | Frizzly Bears II | - | Disckick | Open Quali Nord | Round Robin | 4 | - | 9 | ||||
13:35 | Zechenkumpel | - | Family Ultimate #2 | Open Quali Nord | Round Robin | 10 | - | 6 | ||||
15:00 | Zechenkumpel | - | Frizzly Bears II | Open Quali Nord | Round Robin | 13 | - | 2 | ||||
15:55 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Ultimate Münster | Open Quali Nord | Round Robin | 13 | - | 4 |
So 10.7.2016
Düsseldorf Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Funatics | - | Hund Flach Werfen | Open Quali Nord | Round Robin | 10 | - | 7 | ||||
09:55 | Disckick | - | Zechenkumpel | Open Quali Nord | Round Robin | 2 | - | 13 | ||||
10:50 | Family Ultimate #2 | - | Funatics | Open Quali Nord | Round Robin | 8 | - | 10 | ||||
11:45 | Red Eagles | - | Disckick | Open Quali Nord | Round Robin | 13 | - | 2 | ||||
13:00 | Funatics | - | Zechenkumpel | Open Quali Nord | Round Robin | 13 | - | 1 | ||||
13:55 | Disckick | - | Hund Flach Werfen | Open Quali Nord | Round Robin | 2 | - | 13 |
Düsseldorf Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Frizzly Bears II | - | Family Ultimate #2 | Open Quali Nord | Round Robin | 1 | - | 13 | ||||
09:55 | Ultimate Münster | - | Red Eagles | Open Quali Nord | Round Robin | 5 | - | 10 | ||||
10:50 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Frizzly Bears II | Open Quali Nord | Round Robin | 13 | - | 4 | ||||
11:45 | Zechenkumpel | - | Ultimate Münster | Open Quali Nord | Round Robin | 13 | - | 11 | ||||
13:00 | Frizzly Bears II | - | Red Eagles | Open Quali Nord | Round Robin | 4 | - | 13 | ||||
13:55 | Ultimate Münster | - | Family Ultimate #2 | Open Quali Nord | Round Robin | 7 | - | 11 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 17:36