ODM
Fr 2.9.2016
Dresden, Sportpark Ostra Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | Mainzelmädchen | - | GoHo Girls | Damen 1. Liga | Pool H | 15 | - | 8 |
Dresden, Sportpark Ostra Feld 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | JinX | - | Mainzelmädchen | Damen 1. Liga | Pool H | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
16:00 | Woodchicas | - | MarGie | Damen 1. Liga | Pool G | 15 | - | 7 |
Dresden, Sportpark Ostra Feld 4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 | Saxy Berries | - | Woodchicas | Damen 1. Liga | Pool G | 8 | - | 15 |
Dresden, Sportpark Ostra Feld 5 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 | MarGie | - | Frizzly Bears Aachen Damen | Damen 1. Liga | Pool G | 15 | - | 12 |
Dresden, Sportpark Ostra Feld 6 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | GoHo Girls | - | Frankas | Damen 1. Liga | Pool H | 6 | - | 15 |
Dresden, Sportpark Ostra Feld 9 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Frankas | - | JinX | Damen 1. Liga | Pool H | 15 | - | 12 |
Dresden, Sportpark Ostra Feld 10 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Frizzly Bears Aachen Damen | - | Saxy Berries | Damen 1. Liga | Pool G | 12 | - | 15 |
Sa 3.9.2016
Dresden, Sportpark Ostra Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | MarGie | - | Saxy Berries | Damen 1. Liga | Pool G | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
12:30 | Woodchicas | - | GoHo Girls | Damen 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 X-Over | 15 | - | 2 |
Dresden, Sportpark Ostra Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Frizzly Bears Aachen Damen | - | Woodchicas | Damen 1. Liga | Pool G | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
12:30 | Saxy Berries | - | JinX | Damen 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 X-Over | 15 | - | 8 |
Dresden, Sportpark Ostra Feld 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | JinX | - | GoHo Girls | Damen 1. Liga | Pool H | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
12:30 | Frankas | - | MarGie | Damen 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 X-Over | 15 | - | 6 |
Dresden, Sportpark Ostra Feld 4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Frankas | Damen 1. Liga | Pool H | 15 | - | 12 |
Dresden, Sportpark Ostra Feld 7 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Frizzly Bears Aachen Damen | Damen 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 X-Over | 14 | - | 13 |
Dresden, Sportpark Ostra Feld 8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | GoHo Girls | - | MarGie | Damen 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Semifinals | 8 | - | 15 |
Dresden, Sportpark Ostra Feld 9 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | JinX | - | Frizzly Bears Aachen Damen | Damen 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Semifinals | 13 | - | 15 |
So 4.9.2016
Dresden, Sportpark Ostra Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Frankas | - | Mainzelmädchen | Damen 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Finals | 11 | - | 12 | ||||
14:15 | Woodchicas | - | Saxy Berries | Damen 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Finals | 15 | - | 8 |
Dresden, Sportpark Ostra Feld 7 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Saxy Berries | - | Mainzelmädchen | Damen 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Semifinals | 11 | - | 10 |
Dresden, Sportpark Ostra Feld 8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Woodchicas | - | Frankas | Damen 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Semifinals | 15 | - | 12 |
Dresden, Sportpark Ostra Feld 9 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | MarGie | - | Frizzly Bears Aachen Damen | Damen 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Finals | 12 | - | 14 |
Dresden, Sportpark Ostra Feld 10 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | GoHo Girls | - | JinX | Damen 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Finals | 14 | - | 12 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 2.5.2024 23:34