La 26.11.2016 08:00
Kenttä 1 |
Äitschbees Hermannsburg |
- |
Frisbielefeld |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
La 26.11.2016 08:35
Kenttä 1 |
CSI: Kamen |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool B |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
La 26.11.2016 09:10
Kenttä 1 |
Frisbielefeld |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
La 26.11.2016 09:45
Kenttä 1 |
DU bist Frisbee 2 |
- |
Cologne Kolibris |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool B |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
La 26.11.2016 10:20
Kenttä 1 |
Fischkutter 2 |
- |
Äitschbees Hermannsburg |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
La 26.11.2016 10:55
Kenttä 1 |
Frizzly Bears Mixed Generations |
- |
CSI: Kamen |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool B |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
La 26.11.2016 11:30
Kenttä 1 |
Frisbielefeld |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
La 26.11.2016 12:05
Kenttä 1 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
DU bist Frisbee 2 |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool B |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
La 26.11.2016 12:40
Kenttä 1 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Fischkutter 2 |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
La 26.11.2016 13:15
Kenttä 1 |
Cologne Kolibris |
- |
Frizzly Bears Mixed Generations |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
La 26.11.2016 13:50
Kenttä 1 |
Äitschbees Hermannsburg |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
9 |
|
|
La 26.11.2016 14:25
Kenttä 1 |
CSI: Kamen |
- |
DU bist Frisbee 2 |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool B |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
La 26.11.2016 15:00
Kenttä 1 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
La 26.11.2016 15:35
Kenttä 1 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
Cologne Kolibris |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool B |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
La 26.11.2016 16:10
Kenttä 1 |
Fischkutter 2 |
- |
Frisbielefeld |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
La 26.11.2016 16:45
Kenttä 1 |
DU bist Frisbee 2 |
- |
Frizzly Bears Mixed Generations |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool B |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
La 26.11.2016 17:20
Kenttä 1 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Äitschbees Hermannsburg |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
La 26.11.2016 17:55
Kenttä 1 |
Cologne Kolibris |
- |
CSI: Kamen |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool B |
10 |
- |
10 |
|
|
La 26.11.2016 18:30
Kenttä 1 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Fischkutter 2 |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
La 26.11.2016 19:05
Kenttä 1 |
Frizzly Bears Mixed Generations |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pool B |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Su 27.11.2016 09:00
Kenttä 1 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
Äitschbees Hermannsburg |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pre-Semi |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Su 27.11.2016 09:40
Kenttä 1 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
DU bist Frisbee 2 |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Pre-Semi |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Su 27.11.2016 10:20
Kenttä 1 |
Frisbielefeld |
- |
Cologne Kolibris |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Platz 7-10 |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Su 27.11.2016 11:00
Kenttä 1 |
Fischkutter 2 |
- |
CSI: Kamen |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Platz 7-10 |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Su 27.11.2016 11:40
Kenttä 1 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Äitschbees Hermannsburg |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Finale 1-4 |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Su 27.11.2016 12:20
Kenttä 1 |
Frizzly Bears Mixed Generations |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Finale 1-4 |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Su 27.11.2016 13:00
Kenttä 1 |
Fischkutter 2 |
- |
Cologne Kolibris |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Platz 7-10 |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Su 27.11.2016 13:40
Kenttä 1 |
CSI: Kamen |
- |
Frisbielefeld |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Platz 7-10 |
6 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Su 27.11.2016 14:20
Kenttä 1 |
DU bist Frisbee 2 |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Platz 5-6 |
5 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Su 27.11.2016 15:00
Kenttä 1 |
Äitschbees Hermannsburg |
- |
Frizzly Bears Mixed Generations |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Su 27.11.2016 15:40
Kenttä 1 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 21.5.2024 18:57