dmi17
Sa 26.11.2016
Frankfurt am Main Feld 1 |
09:30 |
Feldmädchen |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:20 |
Brezelwerfer Speyer |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel II |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool B |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:10 |
PrinzHessinnen |
- |
Cultimaters |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:00 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Fuldimates |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
1 |
|
|
12:50 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
10 |
|
|
13:40 |
PrinzHessinnen |
- |
Feldmädchen |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
14:30 |
Brezelwerfer Speyer |
- |
ULMtimates |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool B |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:20 |
Hässliche Erdferkel II |
- |
Fuldimates |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
16:10 |
Feldmädchen |
- |
Cultimaters |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
12 |
|
|
17:00 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
PrinzHessinnen |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:50 |
Hässliche Erdferkel II |
- |
ULMtimates |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool B |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18:40 |
Fuldimates |
- |
Brezelwerfer Speyer |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
So 27.11.2016
Frankfurt am Main Feld 1 |
09:10 |
Feldmädchen |
- |
Brezelwerfer Speyer |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Finale 5-8 |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
10:00 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
Fuldimates |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Finale 5-8 |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:50 |
PrinzHessinnen |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel II |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Finale 1-4 |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
11:40 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Cultimaters |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Finale 1-4 |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:30 |
Fuldimates |
- |
Feldmädchen |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Finale 5-8 |
8 |
- |
12 |
|
|
13:20 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
Brezelwerfer Speyer |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Finale 5-8 |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
14:10 |
Hässliche Erdferkel II |
- |
Cultimaters |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
11 |
- |
14 |
|
|
15:00 |
PrinzHessinnen |
- |
ULMtimates |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 27.4.2024 18:33