Sat 26.11.2016 09:30
Field 1 |
Feldmädchen |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sat 26.11.2016 10:20
Field 1 |
Brezelwerfer Speyer |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel II |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool B |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 26.11.2016 11:10
Field 1 |
PrinzHessinnen |
- |
Cultimaters |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sat 26.11.2016 12:00
Field 1 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Fuldimates |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Sat 26.11.2016 12:50
Field 1 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sat 26.11.2016 13:40
Field 1 |
PrinzHessinnen |
- |
Feldmädchen |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sat 26.11.2016 14:30
Field 1 |
Brezelwerfer Speyer |
- |
ULMtimates |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool B |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 26.11.2016 15:20
Field 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel II |
- |
Fuldimates |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sat 26.11.2016 16:10
Field 1 |
Feldmädchen |
- |
Cultimaters |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sat 26.11.2016 17:00
Field 1 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
PrinzHessinnen |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 26.11.2016 17:50
Field 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel II |
- |
ULMtimates |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool B |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 26.11.2016 18:40
Field 1 |
Fuldimates |
- |
Brezelwerfer Speyer |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sun 27.11.2016 09:10
Field 1 |
Feldmädchen |
- |
Brezelwerfer Speyer |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Finale 5-8 |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sun 27.11.2016 10:00
Field 1 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
Fuldimates |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Finale 5-8 |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 27.11.2016 10:50
Field 1 |
PrinzHessinnen |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel II |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Finale 1-4 |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sun 27.11.2016 11:40
Field 1 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Cultimaters |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Finale 1-4 |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sun 27.11.2016 12:30
Field 1 |
Fuldimates |
- |
Feldmädchen |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Finale 5-8 |
8 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sun 27.11.2016 13:20
Field 1 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
Brezelwerfer Speyer |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Finale 5-8 |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sun 27.11.2016 14:10
Field 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel II |
- |
Cultimaters |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
11 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sun 27.11.2016 15:00
Field 1 |
PrinzHessinnen |
- |
ULMtimates |
Mixed 4. Liga SW |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 13.5.2024 11:02