Sa 28.1.2017 09:00
Feld 1 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Sa 28.1.2017 09:50
Feld 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Bad Raps 2 |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sa 28.1.2017 10:40
Feld 1 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sa 28.1.2017 11:30
Feld 1 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Heidees 2 |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sa 28.1.2017 12:20
Feld 1 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
TriSa |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 28.1.2017 13:10
Feld 1 |
Heidees 2 |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 28.1.2017 14:00
Feld 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
ULMtimates |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 28.1.2017 14:50
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps 2 |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 28.1.2017 15:40
Feld 1 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
ULMtimates |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sa 28.1.2017 16:30
Feld 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 28.1.2017 17:20
Feld 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Heidees 2 |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 28.1.2017 18:10
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps 2 |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
So 29.1.2017 09:00
Feld 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Heidees 2 |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 29.1.2017 09:50
Feld 1 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
So 29.1.2017 10:40
Feld 1 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Bad Raps 2 |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
So 29.1.2017 11:30
Feld 1 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
So 29.1.2017 12:20
Feld 1 |
ULMtimates |
- |
TriSa |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
So 29.1.2017 13:10
Feld 1 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 29.1.2017 14:00
Feld 1 |
Heidees 2 |
- |
Bad Raps 2 |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 29.1.2017 14:50
Feld 1 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sa 25.2.2017 10:00
Feld 1 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
ULMtimates |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 25.2.2017 10:50
Feld 1 |
Heidees 2 |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 25.2.2017 11:40
Feld 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
TriSa |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sa 25.2.2017 12:30
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps 2 |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 25.2.2017 13:20
Feld 1 |
Heidees 2 |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sa 25.2.2017 14:10
Feld 1 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
ULMtimates |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 25.2.2017 15:00
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps 2 |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sa 25.2.2017 15:50
Feld 1 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
TriSa |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sa 25.2.2017 17:00
Feld 1 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
TriSa |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pre-Semi |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sa 25.2.2017 17:50
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps 2 |
- |
Heidees 2 |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Pre-Semi |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
So 26.2.2017 09:00
Feld 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Heidees 2 |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Playoff 5-8 |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 26.2.2017 09:50
Feld 1 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
TriSa |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Playoff 5-8 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
So 26.2.2017 10:40
Feld 1 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Bad Raps 2 |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Playoff 1-4 |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
So 26.2.2017 11:30
Feld 1 |
ULMtimates |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Playoff 1-4 |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
So 26.2.2017 12:20
Feld 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Playoff 5-8 Finals |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
So 26.2.2017 13:10
Feld 1 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
Heidees 2 |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Playoff 5-8 Finals |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
So 26.2.2017 14:00
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps 2 |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Playoff 1-4 Finals |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
So 26.2.2017 14:50
Feld 1 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
ULMtimates |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Playoff 1-4 Finals |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 6.5.2024 05:50