Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Damen 2. Liga Nord

Pool A
28.1.2017 09:30 Feld 1 Aschenpottel - InDISCutabel 15 - 7
28.1.2017 10:20 Feld 1 JinX - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 10 - 15
28.1.2017 11:10 Feld 1 Heidschnucken - RoTanten 15 - 6
28.1.2017 12:00 Feld 1 U de Cologne - Halle Berries 11 - 15
28.1.2017 12:50 Feld 1 RoTanten - JinX 5 - 15
28.1.2017 13:40 Feld 1 Halle Berries - Aschenpottel 15 - 14
28.1.2017 14:30 Feld 1 InDISCutabel - U de Cologne 2 - 15
28.1.2017 15:20 Feld 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Heidschnucken 15 - 5
28.1.2017 16:10 Feld 1 Aschenpottel - U de Cologne 12 - 13
28.1.2017 17:00 Feld 1 JinX - Heidschnucken 15 - 8
28.1.2017 17:50 Feld 1 InDISCutabel - Halle Berries 2 - 15
28.1.2017 18:40 Feld 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - RoTanten 15 - 1
29.1.2017 09:00 Feld 1 JinX - Halle Berries 9 - 15
29.1.2017 09:50 Feld 1 Aschenpottel - RoTanten 15 - 1
29.1.2017 10:40 Feld 1 U de Cologne - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 15 - 10
29.1.2017 11:30 Feld 1 Heidschnucken - InDISCutabel 15 - 4
29.1.2017 12:20 Feld 1 U de Cologne - JinX 15 - 8
29.1.2017 13:10 Feld 1 Heidschnucken - Aschenpottel 10 - 15
29.1.2017 14:00 Feld 1 Halle Berries - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 11 - 15
29.1.2017 14:50 Feld 1 RoTanten - InDISCutabel 15 - 13
25.2.2017 10:00 Feld 1 RoTanten - U de Cologne 6 - 15
25.2.2017 10:50 Feld 1 Halle Berries - Heidschnucken 15 - 9
25.2.2017 11:40 Feld 1 InDISCutabel - JinX 4 - 15
25.2.2017 12:30 Feld 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Aschenpottel 10 - 13
25.2.2017 13:20 Feld 1 Halle Berries - RoTanten 15 - 8
25.2.2017 14:10 Feld 1 Heidschnucken - U de Cologne 12 - 13
25.2.2017 15:00 Feld 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - InDISCutabel 15 - 7
25.2.2017 15:50 Feld 1 Aschenpottel - JinX 15 - 13
Pre-Semi
25.2.2017 17:00 Feld 1 Aschenpottel - Heidschnucken 15 - 14
25.2.2017 17:50 Feld 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - JinX 15 - 6
Playoff 5-8
26.2.2017 09:00 Feld 1 InDISCutabel - JinX 8 - 15
26.2.2017 09:50 Feld 1 RoTanten - Heidschnucken 2 - 15
Playoff 1-4
26.2.2017 10:40 Feld 1 Halle Berries - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 9 - 14
26.2.2017 11:30 Feld 1 U de Cologne - Aschenpottel 11 - 15
Playoff 5-8 Finals
26.2.2017 12:20 Feld 1 RoTanten - InDISCutabel 7 - 15
26.2.2017 13:10 Feld 1 Heidschnucken - JinX 13 - 12
Playoff 1-4 Finals
26.2.2017 14:00 Feld 1 Halle Berries - U de Cologne 12 - 13
26.2.2017 14:50 Feld 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Aschenpottel 15 - 10

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 14.11.2019 08:16