Damen 2. Liga Nord
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.1.2017 | 09:30 | Feld 1 | Aschenpottel | - | InDISCutabel | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
28.1.2017 | 10:20 | Feld 1 | JinX | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
28.1.2017 | 11:10 | Feld 1 | Heidschnucken | - | RoTanten | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
28.1.2017 | 12:00 | Feld 1 | U de Cologne | - | Halle Berries | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
28.1.2017 | 12:50 | Feld 1 | RoTanten | - | JinX | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
28.1.2017 | 13:40 | Feld 1 | Halle Berries | - | Aschenpottel | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
28.1.2017 | 14:30 | Feld 1 | InDISCutabel | - | U de Cologne | 2 | - | 15 | ||||
28.1.2017 | 15:20 | Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Heidschnucken | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
28.1.2017 | 16:10 | Feld 1 | Aschenpottel | - | U de Cologne | 12 | - | 13 | ||||
28.1.2017 | 17:00 | Feld 1 | JinX | - | Heidschnucken | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
28.1.2017 | 17:50 | Feld 1 | InDISCutabel | - | Halle Berries | 2 | - | 15 | ||||
28.1.2017 | 18:40 | Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | RoTanten | 15 | - | 1 | ||||
29.1.2017 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | JinX | - | Halle Berries | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
29.1.2017 | 09:50 | Feld 1 | Aschenpottel | - | RoTanten | 15 | - | 1 | ||||
29.1.2017 | 10:40 | Feld 1 | U de Cologne | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
29.1.2017 | 11:30 | Feld 1 | Heidschnucken | - | InDISCutabel | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
29.1.2017 | 12:20 | Feld 1 | U de Cologne | - | JinX | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
29.1.2017 | 13:10 | Feld 1 | Heidschnucken | - | Aschenpottel | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
29.1.2017 | 14:00 | Feld 1 | Halle Berries | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
29.1.2017 | 14:50 | Feld 1 | RoTanten | - | InDISCutabel | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
25.2.2017 | 10:00 | Feld 1 | RoTanten | - | U de Cologne | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
25.2.2017 | 10:50 | Feld 1 | Halle Berries | - | Heidschnucken | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
25.2.2017 | 11:40 | Feld 1 | InDISCutabel | - | JinX | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
25.2.2017 | 12:30 | Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Aschenpottel | 10 | - | 13 | ||||
25.2.2017 | 13:20 | Feld 1 | Halle Berries | - | RoTanten | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
25.2.2017 | 14:10 | Feld 1 | Heidschnucken | - | U de Cologne | 12 | - | 13 | ||||
25.2.2017 | 15:00 | Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | InDISCutabel | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
25.2.2017 | 15:50 | Feld 1 | Aschenpottel | - | JinX | 15 | - | 13 |
Pre-Semi | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.2.2017 | 17:00 | Feld 1 | Aschenpottel | - | Heidschnucken | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
25.2.2017 | 17:50 | Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | JinX | 15 | - | 6 |
Playoff 5-8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.2.2017 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | InDISCutabel | - | JinX | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
26.2.2017 | 09:50 | Feld 1 | RoTanten | - | Heidschnucken | 2 | - | 15 |
Playoff 1-4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.2.2017 | 10:40 | Feld 1 | Halle Berries | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | 9 | - | 14 | ||||
26.2.2017 | 11:30 | Feld 1 | U de Cologne | - | Aschenpottel | 11 | - | 15 |
Playoff 5-8 Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.2.2017 | 12:20 | Feld 1 | RoTanten | - | InDISCutabel | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
26.2.2017 | 13:10 | Feld 1 | Heidschnucken | - | JinX | 13 | - | 12 |
Playoff 1-4 Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.2.2017 | 14:00 | Feld 1 | Halle Berries | - | U de Cologne | 12 | - | 13 | ||||
26.2.2017 | 14:50 | Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Aschenpottel | 15 | - | 10 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 6.5.2024 03:03