Sat 28.1.2017 09:30
Field 1 |
Aschenpottel |
- |
InDISCutabel |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sat 28.1.2017 10:20
Field 1 |
JinX |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 28.1.2017 11:10
Field 1 |
Heidschnucken |
- |
RoTanten |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sat 28.1.2017 12:00
Field 1 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Halle Berries |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 28.1.2017 12:50
Field 1 |
RoTanten |
- |
JinX |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 28.1.2017 13:40
Field 1 |
Halle Berries |
- |
Aschenpottel |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sat 28.1.2017 14:30
Field 1 |
InDISCutabel |
- |
U de Cologne |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 28.1.2017 15:20
Field 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Heidschnucken |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sat 28.1.2017 16:10
Field 1 |
Aschenpottel |
- |
U de Cologne |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 28.1.2017 17:00
Field 1 |
JinX |
- |
Heidschnucken |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sat 28.1.2017 17:50
Field 1 |
InDISCutabel |
- |
Halle Berries |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 28.1.2017 18:40
Field 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
RoTanten |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Sun 29.1.2017 09:00
Field 1 |
JinX |
- |
Halle Berries |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 29.1.2017 09:50
Field 1 |
Aschenpottel |
- |
RoTanten |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Sun 29.1.2017 10:40
Field 1 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 29.1.2017 11:30
Field 1 |
Heidschnucken |
- |
InDISCutabel |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Sun 29.1.2017 12:20
Field 1 |
U de Cologne |
- |
JinX |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sun 29.1.2017 13:10
Field 1 |
Heidschnucken |
- |
Aschenpottel |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 29.1.2017 14:00
Field 1 |
Halle Berries |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 29.1.2017 14:50
Field 1 |
RoTanten |
- |
InDISCutabel |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2017 10:00
Field 1 |
RoTanten |
- |
U de Cologne |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2017 10:50
Field 1 |
Halle Berries |
- |
Heidschnucken |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2017 11:40
Field 1 |
InDISCutabel |
- |
JinX |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2017 12:30
Field 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Aschenpottel |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2017 13:20
Field 1 |
Halle Berries |
- |
RoTanten |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2017 14:10
Field 1 |
Heidschnucken |
- |
U de Cologne |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2017 15:00
Field 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
InDISCutabel |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2017 15:50
Field 1 |
Aschenpottel |
- |
JinX |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2017 17:00
Field 1 |
Aschenpottel |
- |
Heidschnucken |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pre-Semi |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sat 25.2.2017 17:50
Field 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
JinX |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pre-Semi |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sun 26.2.2017 09:00
Field 1 |
InDISCutabel |
- |
JinX |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Playoff 5-8 |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 26.2.2017 09:50
Field 1 |
RoTanten |
- |
Heidschnucken |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Playoff 5-8 |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 26.2.2017 10:40
Field 1 |
Halle Berries |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Playoff 1-4 |
9 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sun 26.2.2017 11:30
Field 1 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Aschenpottel |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Playoff 1-4 |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 26.2.2017 12:20
Field 1 |
RoTanten |
- |
InDISCutabel |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Playoff 5-8 Finals |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 26.2.2017 13:10
Field 1 |
Heidschnucken |
- |
JinX |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Playoff 5-8 Finals |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sun 26.2.2017 14:00
Field 1 |
Halle Berries |
- |
U de Cologne |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Playoff 1-4 Finals |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sun 26.2.2017 14:50
Field 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Aschenpottel |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Playoff 1-4 Finals |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 28.3.2024 19:43