junioren
Junioren U17 Pool A |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Lions Heidelberg |
- |
Äitschbees |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
CSI: Kamen |
- |
MuH |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
10:45 |
Feld 1 |
Äitschbees |
- |
CSI: Kamen |
12 |
- |
7 |
|
|
10:45 |
Feld 2 |
MuH |
- |
Lions Heidelberg |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:30 |
Feld 1 |
Lions Heidelberg |
- |
CSI: Kamen |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:30 |
Feld 2 |
Äitschbees |
- |
MuH |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Pool B |
09:35 |
Feld 1 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
DISCoveries |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
09:35 |
Feld 2 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Disckick 2 |
14 |
- |
3 |
|
|
11:20 |
Feld 1 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Disckick 2 |
14 |
- |
3 |
|
|
11:20 |
Feld 2 |
Bad Raps |
- |
DISCoveries |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
13:05 |
Feld 1 |
DISCoveries |
- |
Disckick 2 |
8 |
- |
4 |
|
|
13:05 |
Feld 2 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Bad Raps |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Pool C |
10:10 |
Feld 1 |
Disckick 1 |
- |
To-get-her |
14 |
- |
3 |
|
|
11:55 |
Feld 1 |
Greenhorns |
- |
Disckick 1 |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
11:55 |
Feld 2 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
To-get-her |
14 |
- |
2 |
|
|
13:40 |
Feld 1 |
Greenhorns |
- |
To-get-her |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
13:40 |
Feld 2 |
Disckick 1 |
- |
Sean's Sheep |
10 |
- |
5 |
|
|
14:15 |
Feld 2 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
Greenhorns |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Junioren U17 S |
14:50 |
Feld 1 |
DISCoveries |
- |
Lions Heidelberg |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:50 |
Feld 2 |
CSI: Kamen |
- |
Disckick 2 |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
15:25 |
Feld 1 |
Greenhorns |
- |
MuH |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
15:25 |
Feld 2 |
Bad Raps |
- |
To-get-her |
12 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Finale 1-8 |
16:20 |
Feld 1 |
Äitschbees |
- |
DISCoveries |
12 |
- |
5 |
|
|
16:20 |
Feld 2 |
Disckick 1 |
- |
CSI: Kamen |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
16:55 |
Feld 1 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Greenhorns |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
16:55 |
Feld 2 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
Bad Raps |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Finale 9-12 |
17:30 |
Feld 1 |
MuH |
- |
To-get-her |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
17:30 |
Feld 2 |
Lions Heidelberg |
- |
Disckick 2 |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Finale 1-8 Semifinals |
09:35 |
Feld 1 |
DISCoveries |
- |
Sean's Sheep |
5 |
- |
12 |
|
|
09:35 |
Feld 2 |
Greenhorns |
- |
CSI: Kamen |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:10 |
Feld 1 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Bad Raps |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
10:10 |
Feld 2 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Disckick 1 |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Finale 1-8 Finals |
11:55 |
Feld 1 |
DISCoveries |
- |
CSI: Kamen |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:30 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Heppie Frisbeez |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
13:05 |
Feld 2 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
Greenhorns |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
14:15 |
Feld 1 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Disckick 1 |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Finale 9-12 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
To-get-her |
- |
Lions Heidelberg |
2 |
- |
9 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Disckick 2 |
- |
MuH |
12 |
- |
7 |
|
|
11:55 |
Feld 2 |
MuH |
- |
Lions Heidelberg |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:30 |
Feld 2 |
To-get-her |
- |
Disckick 2 |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 29.3.2024 11:25