open1/frauenR
Sa 22.7.2017
ESV München Feld 1 |
09:00 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Seagulls |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
11:50 |
Seagulls |
- |
Frankas |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
14:40 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
Seagulls |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
17:30 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
Frankas |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
ESV München Feld 2 |
09:00 |
Frankas |
- |
U de Cologne |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
11:50 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:40 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
6 |
|
|
17:30 |
MarGie |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
ESV München Feld 3 |
09:00 |
MarGie |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:50 |
U de Cologne |
- |
MarGie |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
14:40 |
Frankas |
- |
MarGie |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
17:30 |
Seagulls |
- |
U de Cologne |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
ESV München Feld 4 |
09:00 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
jinX |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool B |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
11:50 |
jinX |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool B |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:40 |
Paradisca |
- |
jinX |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool B |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
17:30 |
Paradisca |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool B |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
ESV München Feld 7 |
09:00 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Heidschnucken |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
11:50 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
Paradisca |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:40 |
Heidschnucken |
- |
Saxy Berries |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17:30 |
GoHo Girls |
- |
Saxy Berries |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool B |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
ESV München Feld 8 |
09:00 |
GoHo Girls |
- |
Paradisca |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool B |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
11:50 |
Heidschnucken |
- |
GoHo Girls |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:40 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
GoHo Girls |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool B |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
17:30 |
jinX |
- |
Heidschnucken |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
So 23.7.2017
ESV München Feld 1 |
08:30 |
Heidschnucken |
- |
Paradisca |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool B |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:30 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
Heidschnucken |
Damen A-Relegation |
Bottom 6 |
10 |
- |
3 |
|
|
11:30 |
U de Cologne |
- |
GoHo Girls |
Damen A-Relegation |
Top 6 |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:30 |
MarGie |
- |
Paradisca |
Damen A-Relegation |
Bottom 6 |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
13:30 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Saxy Berries |
Damen A-Relegation |
Top 6 |
12 |
- |
6 |
|
|
14:30 |
MarGie |
- |
Heidschnucken |
Damen A-Relegation |
Bottom 6 |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
15:30 |
Woodchicas |
- |
GoHo Girls |
Damen A-Relegation |
Top 6 |
12 |
- |
6 |
|
|
ESV München Feld 2 |
08:30 |
GoHo Girls |
- |
jinX |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool B |
10 |
- |
5 |
|
|
10:30 |
MarGie |
- |
jinX |
Damen A-Relegation |
Bottom 6 |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
11:30 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Damen A-Relegation |
Top 6 |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:30 |
Frankas |
- |
Heidschnucken |
Damen A-Relegation |
Bottom 6 |
7 |
- |
3 |
|
|
13:30 |
Seagulls |
- |
GoHo Girls |
Damen A-Relegation |
Top 6 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
14:30 |
jinX |
- |
Frankas |
Damen A-Relegation |
Bottom 6 |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
15:30 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Seagulls |
Damen A-Relegation |
Top 6 |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
ESV München Feld 3 |
08:30 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool B |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:30 |
Paradisca |
- |
Frankas |
Damen A-Relegation |
Bottom 6 |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
11:30 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
Seagulls |
Damen A-Relegation |
Top 6 |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:30 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
jinX |
Damen A-Relegation |
Bottom 6 |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
13:30 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Damen A-Relegation |
Top 6 |
6 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:30 |
Paradisca |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
Damen A-Relegation |
Bottom 6 |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
15:30 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
U de Cologne |
Damen A-Relegation |
Top 6 |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
ESV München Feld 4 |
08:30 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
ESV München Feld 7 |
08:30 |
MarGie |
- |
Seagulls |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
ESV München Feld 8 |
08:30 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Frankas |
Damen A-Relegation |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 4.5.2024 10:37