Junioren
U20 Pool A |
09:30 |
Feld 1 |
UFO |
- |
Pizza Volante |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
09:30 |
Feld 2 |
Lions |
- |
IsarRunners |
12 |
- |
2 |
|
|
11:15 |
Feld 1 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Bad Rappenau |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
11:15 |
Feld 2 |
IsarRunners |
- |
UFO |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
13:00 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Rappenau |
- |
Lions |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
13:00 |
Feld 2 |
IsarRunners |
- |
Pizza Volante |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:45 |
Feld 1 |
UFO |
- |
Bad Rappenau |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
14:45 |
Feld 2 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Lions |
6 |
- |
9 |
|
|
16:30 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Rappenau |
- |
IsarRunners |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
16:30 |
Feld 2 |
Lions |
- |
UFO |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
U20 Pool B |
10:15 |
Feld 1 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
Juniorwolves |
0 |
- |
1 |
|
|
10:15 |
Feld 2 |
Disckick |
- |
Cultimaters |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 1 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
TV Südkamen |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 2 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Sean's Sheep |
1 |
- |
0 |
|
|
13:45 |
Feld 1 |
TV Südkamen |
- |
Disckick |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:45 |
Feld 2 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Juniorwolves |
12 |
- |
4 |
|
|
15:30 |
Feld 1 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
TV Südkamen |
0 |
- |
1 |
|
|
15:30 |
Feld 2 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
Disckick |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
17:15 |
Feld 1 |
TV Südkamen |
- |
Cultimaters |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
17:15 |
Feld 2 |
Disckick |
- |
Sean's Sheep |
1 |
- |
0 |
|
|
U20 Crossover |
09:30 |
Feld 1 |
UFO |
- |
Juniorwolves |
12 |
- |
1 |
|
|
09:30 |
Feld 2 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Lions |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:15 |
Feld 1 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Sean's Sheep |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
10:15 |
Feld 2 |
TV Südkamen |
- |
IsarRunners |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
U20 Playoff 1-4 |
12:15 |
Feld 1 |
Disckick |
- |
UFO |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:15 |
Feld 2 |
Bad Rappenau |
- |
Lions |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
U20 Playoff 1-4 Finals |
14:30 |
Feld 2 |
Lions |
- |
Disckick |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
14:45 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Rappenau |
- |
UFO |
1 |
- |
0 |
|
|
U20 Playoff 5-8 |
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
Pizza Volante |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feld 2 |
Cultimaters |
- |
TV Südkamen |
8 |
- |
4 |
|
|
U20 Playoff 5-8 Finals |
13:45 |
Feld 1 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Cultimaters |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
13:45 |
Feld 2 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
TV Südkamen |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
U20 Playoff 9-10 |
13:00 |
Feld 1 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
IsarRunners |
0 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 29.3.2024 13:57