Open 3 SW
Sa 27.1.2018 Heppenheim
Open 3. Liga SW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | 7Schwaben | - | Heppie Frisbeez | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
09:50 | Feld 1 | Cultimaters II | - | Feldrenner | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | Ars Ludendi II | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | Sturm und Drang | - | Sturm und Drang II | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Feldrenner | - | 7Schwaben | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
13:10 | Feld 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Cultimaters II | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Sturm und Drang II | - | Skid Ultimate | 14 | - | 9 | ||||
14:50 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi II | - | Sturm und Drang | 9 | - | 13 | ||||
15:40 | Feld 1 | 7Schwaben | - | Cultimaters II | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
16:30 | Feld 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Feldrenner | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
17:20 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi II | - | Sturm und Drang II | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
18:10 | Feld 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | Sturm und Drang | 14 | - | 15 |
So 28.1.2018 Heppenheim
Open 3. Liga SW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | Feldrenner | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
09:50 | Feld 1 | 7Schwaben | - | Sturm und Drang II | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | Sturm und Drang | - | Heppie Frisbeez | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | Cultimaters II | - | Skid Ultimate | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Feldrenner | - | Ars Ludendi II | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
13:10 | Feld 1 | Sturm und Drang | - | 7Schwaben | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Sturm und Drang II | - | Heppie Frisbeez | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
14:50 | Feld 1 | Cultimaters II | - | Ars Ludendi II | 13 | - | 11 |
Sa 10.2.2018 Frankfurt am Main
Open 3. Liga SW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Feld 1 | Sturm und Drang II | - | Cultimaters II | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
10:50 | Feld 1 | Feldrenner | - | Sturm und Drang | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
11:40 | Feld 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Skid Ultimate | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
12:30 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi II | - | 7Schwaben | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
13:20 | Feld 1 | Feldrenner | - | Sturm und Drang II | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
14:10 | Feld 1 | Sturm und Drang | - | Cultimaters II | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
15:00 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi II | - | Heppie Frisbeez | 12 | - | 14 | ||||
15:50 | Feld 1 | 7Schwaben | - | Skid Ultimate | 15 | - | 10 |
Open 3. Liga SW PreSemi | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:40 | Feld 1 | Sturm und Drang | - | Cultimaters II | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
17:30 | Feld 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Sturm und Drang II | 15 | - | 11 |
So 11.2.2018 Frankfurt am Main
Open 3. Liga SW Playoffs 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Feld 1 | Feldrenner | - | Heppie Frisbeez | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | 7Schwaben | - | Sturm und Drang | 15 | - | 4 |
Open 3. Liga SW Playoffs 1-4 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Feld 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Sturm und Drang | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
14:50 | Feld 1 | Feldrenner | - | 7Schwaben | 15 | - | 14 |
Open 3. Liga SW Playoffs 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Sturm und Drang II | - | Skid Ultimate | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
09:50 | Feld 1 | Cultimaters II | - | Ars Ludendi II | 6 | - | 15 |
Open 3. Liga SW Playoffs 5-8 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:20 | Feld 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | Cultimaters II | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
13:10 | Feld 1 | Sturm und Drang II | - | Ars Ludendi II | 9 | - | 15 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 4.5.2024 15:47