U20
Pool A |
17.3.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 3 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
Goldfingers Däumlinge |
12 |
- |
5 |
|
|
17.3.2018 |
09:30 |
Feld 3 |
Disckick 2 |
- |
Disckick 1 |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
17.3.2018 |
11:00 |
Feld 3 |
Goldfingers Däumlinge |
- |
Greenhorns |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
17.3.2018 |
11:30 |
Feld 3 |
Disckick 1 |
- |
Sean's Sheep |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
17.3.2018 |
13:00 |
Feld 3 |
Greenhorns |
- |
Disckick 2 |
4 |
- |
8 |
|
|
17.3.2018 |
13:30 |
Feld 3 |
Disckick 1 |
- |
Goldfingers Däumlinge |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
17.3.2018 |
15:00 |
Feld 3 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
Greenhorns |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
17.3.2018 |
15:30 |
Feld 3 |
Goldfingers Däumlinge |
- |
Disckick 2 |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
17.3.2018 |
17:00 |
Feld 3 |
Greenhorns |
- |
Disckick 1 |
3 |
- |
8 |
|
|
17.3.2018 |
17:30 |
Feld 3 |
Disckick 2 |
- |
Sean's Sheep |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Pool B |
17.3.2018 |
10:00 |
Feld 3 |
Äitschbees |
- |
To-get-her |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
17.3.2018 |
10:30 |
Feld 3 |
Lions |
- |
IsarRunners |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
17.3.2018 |
12:00 |
Feld 3 |
UFO |
- |
Äitschbees |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
17.3.2018 |
12:30 |
Feld 3 |
To-get-her |
- |
IsarRunners |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
17.3.2018 |
14:00 |
Feld 3 |
Lions |
- |
UFO |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
17.3.2018 |
14:30 |
Feld 3 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Lions |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
17.3.2018 |
16:00 |
Feld 3 |
UFO |
- |
To-get-her |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
17.3.2018 |
16:30 |
Feld 3 |
IsarRunners |
- |
Äitschbees |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
17.3.2018 |
18:00 |
Feld 3 |
IsarRunners |
- |
UFO |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
17.3.2018 |
18:30 |
Feld 3 |
To-get-her |
- |
Lions |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Crossover |
18.3.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 3 |
Disckick 1 |
- |
Äitschbees |
2 |
- |
9 |
|
|
18.3.2018 |
09:30 |
Feld 3 |
Lions |
- |
Disckick 2 |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
18.3.2018 |
10:00 |
Feld 3 |
Goldfingers Däumlinge |
- |
To-get-her |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
18.3.2018 |
10:30 |
Feld 3 |
IsarRunners |
- |
Greenhorns |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Finale 1-4 |
18.3.2018 |
11:00 |
Feld 3 |
UFO |
- |
Äitschbees |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
18.3.2018 |
11:30 |
Feld 3 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
Lions |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Finale 1-4 Finals |
18.3.2018 |
13:35 |
Feld 1 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Lions |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
18.3.2018 |
15:25 |
Feld 1 |
UFO |
- |
Sean's Sheep |
5 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Finale 5-8 |
18.3.2018 |
12:00 |
Feld 3 |
Disckick 1 |
- |
Goldfingers Däumlinge |
10 |
- |
3 |
|
|
18.3.2018 |
12:30 |
Feld 3 |
Disckick 2 |
- |
IsarRunners |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Finale 5-8 Finals |
18.3.2018 |
13:45 |
Feld 3 |
Disckick 1 |
- |
IsarRunners |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
18.3.2018 |
14:15 |
Feld 3 |
Goldfingers Däumlinge |
- |
Disckick 2 |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Finale 9-10 |
18.3.2018 |
13:00 |
Feld 3 |
To-get-her |
- |
Greenhorns |
4 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 6.5.2024 04:20