Sa 17.3.2018 09:00
Feld 3 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
Goldfingers Däumlinge |
U20 |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sa 17.3.2018 09:30
Feld 3 |
Disckick 2 |
- |
Disckick 1 |
U20 |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sa 17.3.2018 10:00
Feld 3 |
Äitschbees |
- |
To-get-her |
U20 |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sa 17.3.2018 10:30
Feld 3 |
Lions |
- |
IsarRunners |
U20 |
Pool B |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sa 17.3.2018 11:00
Feld 3 |
Goldfingers Däumlinge |
- |
Greenhorns |
U20 |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sa 17.3.2018 11:30
Feld 3 |
Disckick 1 |
- |
Sean's Sheep |
U20 |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sa 17.3.2018 12:00
Feld 3 |
UFO |
- |
Äitschbees |
U20 |
Pool B |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sa 17.3.2018 12:30
Feld 3 |
To-get-her |
- |
IsarRunners |
U20 |
Pool B |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sa 17.3.2018 13:00
Feld 3 |
Greenhorns |
- |
Disckick 2 |
U20 |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sa 17.3.2018 13:30
Feld 3 |
Disckick 1 |
- |
Goldfingers Däumlinge |
U20 |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sa 17.3.2018 14:00
Feld 3 |
Lions |
- |
UFO |
U20 |
Pool B |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sa 17.3.2018 14:30
Feld 3 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Lions |
U20 |
Pool B |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sa 17.3.2018 15:00
Feld 3 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
Greenhorns |
U20 |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sa 17.3.2018 15:30
Feld 3 |
Goldfingers Däumlinge |
- |
Disckick 2 |
U20 |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sa 17.3.2018 16:00
Feld 3 |
UFO |
- |
To-get-her |
U20 |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sa 17.3.2018 16:30
Feld 3 |
IsarRunners |
- |
Äitschbees |
U20 |
Pool B |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sa 17.3.2018 17:00
Feld 3 |
Greenhorns |
- |
Disckick 1 |
U20 |
Pool A |
3 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sa 17.3.2018 17:30
Feld 3 |
Disckick 2 |
- |
Sean's Sheep |
U20 |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sa 17.3.2018 18:00
Feld 3 |
IsarRunners |
- |
UFO |
U20 |
Pool B |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sa 17.3.2018 18:30
Feld 3 |
To-get-her |
- |
Lions |
U20 |
Pool B |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
So 18.3.2018 09:00
Feld 3 |
Disckick 1 |
- |
Äitschbees |
U20 |
Crossover |
2 |
- |
9 |
|
|
So 18.3.2018 09:30
Feld 3 |
Lions |
- |
Disckick 2 |
U20 |
Crossover |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
So 18.3.2018 10:00
Feld 3 |
Goldfingers Däumlinge |
- |
To-get-her |
U20 |
Crossover |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
So 18.3.2018 10:30
Feld 3 |
IsarRunners |
- |
Greenhorns |
U20 |
Crossover |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
|
So 18.3.2018 11:00
Feld 3 |
UFO |
- |
Äitschbees |
U20 |
Finale 1-4 |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
So 18.3.2018 11:30
Feld 3 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
Lions |
U20 |
Finale 1-4 |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
So 18.3.2018 12:00
Feld 3 |
Disckick 1 |
- |
Goldfingers Däumlinge |
U20 |
Finale 5-8 |
10 |
- |
3 |
|
|
So 18.3.2018 12:30
Feld 3 |
Disckick 2 |
- |
IsarRunners |
U20 |
Finale 5-8 |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
So 18.3.2018 13:00
Feld 3 |
To-get-her |
- |
Greenhorns |
U20 |
Finale 9-10 |
4 |
- |
8 |
|
|
So 18.3.2018 13:35
Feld 1 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Lions |
U20 |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
So 18.3.2018 13:45
Feld 3 |
Disckick 1 |
- |
IsarRunners |
U20 |
Finale 5-8 Finals |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
So 18.3.2018 14:15
Feld 3 |
Goldfingers Däumlinge |
- |
Disckick 2 |
U20 |
Finale 5-8 Finals |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
So 18.3.2018 15:25
Feld 1 |
UFO |
- |
Sean's Sheep |
U20 |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
5 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 6.5.2024 05:35