junioren
Sa 17.3.2018 Potsdam
U14 Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Feld 1 | MuH | - | Pizza Volante 1 | 0 | - | 10 | ||||
11:15 | Feld 1 | Piratos | - | UFO | 8 | - | 10 | ||||
13:00 | Feld 1 | MuH | - | Piratos | 0 | - | 13 | ||||
13:35 | Feld 1 | Pizza Volante 1 | - | UFO | 3 | - | 9 | ||||
15:20 | Feld 1 | UFO | - | MuH | 10 | - | 1 | ||||
15:55 | Feld 1 | Pizza Volante 1 | - | Piratos | 4 | - | 7 |
U14 Pool B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Feld 1 | Disckick 1 | - | Heppie Frisbeez | 0 | - | 10 | ||||
10:05 | Feld 1 | Cologne Colibris | - | Äitschbees | 4 | - | 11 | ||||
11:50 | Feld 1 | Äitschbees | - | Heppie Frisbeez | 5 | - | 6 | ||||
12:25 | Feld 1 | Cologne Colibris | - | Disckick 1 | 9 | - | 1 | ||||
14:10 | Feld 1 | Äitschbees | - | Disckick 1 | 9 | - | 4 | ||||
14:45 | Feld 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Cologne Colibris | 8 | - | 4 |
U14 Crossover | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Feld 1 | Piratos | - | Cologne Colibris | 9 | - | 5 | ||||
17:35 | Feld 1 | Äitschbees | - | Pizza Volante 1 | 9 | - | 3 |
So 18.3.2018 Potsdam
U14 Playoff 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:10 | Feld 1 | UFO | - | Äitschbees | 5 | - | 8 | ||||
10:45 | Feld 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Piratos | 7 | - | 4 |
U14 Playoff 1-4 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Feld 1 | UFO | - | Piratos | 6 | - | 8 | ||||
14:20 | Feld 1 | Äitschbees | - | Heppie Frisbeez | 3 | - | 5 |
U14 Playoffs 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Cologne Colibris | - | MuH | 11 | - | 1 | ||||
09:35 | Feld 1 | Pizza Volante 1 | - | Disckick 1 | 8 | - | 3 |
U14 Playoffs 5-8 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:20 | Feld 1 | MuH | - | Disckick 1 | 5 | - | 6 | ||||
11:55 | Feld 1 | Cologne Colibris | - | Pizza Volante 1 | 8 | - | 2 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 4.5.2024 18:14