eucq
Sa 26.5.2018
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 1 |
09:00 |
BORA |
- |
Bad Skid |
EUCQ Open |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:00 |
Bad Skid |
- |
GeRey |
EUCQ Open |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
15:00 |
Heidees |
- |
Feldrenner |
EUCQ Open |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
18:00 |
Heidees |
- |
Hardfisch |
EUCQ Open |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 2 |
09:00 |
GeRey |
- |
7 Schwaben |
EUCQ Open |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:00 |
Frank N. |
- |
Heidees |
EUCQ Open |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
15:00 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Frank N. |
EUCQ Open |
Pool B |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18:00 |
Frank N. |
- |
Feldrenner |
EUCQ Open |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 3 |
09:00 |
Wall City |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
EUCQ Open |
Pool C |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:00 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
M. U. C. |
EUCQ Open |
Pool C |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
15:00 |
M. U. C. |
- |
Wall City |
EUCQ Open |
Pool C |
14 |
- |
9 |
|
|
18:00 |
BORA |
- |
GeRey |
EUCQ Open |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 4 |
09:00 |
M. U. C. |
- |
Ost'n Powers |
EUCQ Open |
Pool C |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
10:30 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Hardfisch |
EUCQ Open |
Pool B |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:00 |
Ost'n Powers |
- |
Wall City |
EUCQ Open |
Pool C |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:30 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
BORA |
EUCQ Open |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
15:00 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Ost'n Powers |
EUCQ Open |
Pool C |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
16:30 |
Bad Skid |
- |
7 Schwaben |
EUCQ Open |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
So 27.5.2018
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 1 |
08:30 |
M. U. C. |
- |
Bad Skid |
EUCQ Open |
Top 1-3 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:30 |
Frank N. |
- |
M. U. C. |
EUCQ Open |
Top 1-3 |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:30 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Frank N. |
EUCQ Open |
Top 1-3 |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17:30 |
Wall City |
- |
Hardfisch |
EUCQ Open |
Spiel um Platz 6 |
1 |
- |
0 |
|
|
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 2 |
08:30 |
Wall City |
- |
7 Schwaben |
EUCQ Open |
Upper |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:30 |
Heidees |
- |
Wall City |
EUCQ Open |
Upper |
14 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:30 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
Heidees |
EUCQ Open |
Upper |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 3 |
08:30 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
GeRey |
EUCQ Open |
Lower |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:30 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
EUCQ Open |
Lower |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:30 |
GeRey |
- |
Hardfisch |
EUCQ Open |
Lower |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 4 |
08:30 |
Ost'n Powers |
- |
BORA |
EUCQ Open |
Bottom 10-12 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Ost'n Powers |
EUCQ Open |
Bottom 10-12 |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:30 |
BORA |
- |
Feldrenner |
EUCQ Open |
Bottom 10-12 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 19:00