eucq
Sa 26.5.2018 DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein
EUCQ Open Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | BORA | - | Bad Skid | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | GeRey | - | 7 Schwaben | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 1 | Bad Skid | - | GeRey | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
13:30 | Feld 4 | 7 Schwaben | - | BORA | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
16:30 | Feld 4 | Bad Skid | - | 7 Schwaben | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
18:00 | Feld 3 | BORA | - | GeRey | 14 | - | 15 |
EUCQ Open Pool B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | Feld 4 | Feldrenner | - | Hardfisch | 3 | - | 15 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 2 | Frank N. | - | Heidees | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
15:00 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
15:00 | Feld 2 | Hardfisch | - | Frank N. | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
18:00 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Hardfisch | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
18:00 | Feld 2 | Frank N. | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 3 |
EUCQ Open Pool C | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 3 | Wall City | - | Frizzly Bears | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 4 | M. U. C. | - | Ost'n Powers | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 3 | Frizzly Bears | - | M. U. C. | 12 | - | 14 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 4 | Ost'n Powers | - | Wall City | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
15:00 | Feld 3 | M. U. C. | - | Wall City | 14 | - | 9 | ||||
15:00 | Feld 4 | Frizzly Bears | - | Ost'n Powers | 15 | - | 9 |
So 27.5.2018 DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein
EUCQ Open Top 1-3 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Feld 1 | M. U. C. | - | Bad Skid | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | Frank N. | - | M. U. C. | 12 | - | 13 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 1 | Bad Skid | - | Frank N. | 15 | - | 11 |
EUCQ Open Upper | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Feld 2 | Wall City | - | 7 Schwaben | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 2 | Heidees | - | Wall City | 14 | - | 10 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 2 | 7 Schwaben | - | Heidees | 15 | - | 10 |
EUCQ Open Spiel um Platz 6 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Feld 1 | Wall City | - | Hardfisch | 1 | - | 0 |
EUCQ Open Lower | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Feld 3 | Frizzly Bears | - | GeRey | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 3 | Hardfisch | - | Frizzly Bears | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 3 | GeRey | - | Hardfisch | 10 | - | 15 |
EUCQ Open Bottom 10-12 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Feld 4 | Ost'n Powers | - | BORA | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 4 | Feldrenner | - | Ost'n Powers | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 4 | BORA | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 13 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 29.3.2024 03:15