Sat 16.6.2018 09:00
Field 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Team Südsee | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Field 2 | Zamperl | - | Tiefseetaucher | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool A | 13 | - | 14 | ||
Field 3 | SugarMix | - | Ars Ludendi | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Field 4 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Hamburg Sturmflut | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
Sat 16.6.2018 10:40
Field 1 | Colorado | - | Disc-O-Fever | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 4 | ||
Field 2 | Mainzelrenner | - | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Field 3 | Frühmix | - | Die 7 Todsünden | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool B | 11 | - | 15 | ||
Field 4 | Family Ultimate | - | Maultaschen | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool B | 12 | - | 11 |
Sat 16.6.2018 12:20
Field 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Zamperl | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | Hamburg Sturmflut | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool A | 13 | - | 14 | ||
Field 3 | Team Südsee | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||
Field 4 | Tiefseetaucher | - | SugarMix | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool A | 12 | - | 13 |
Sat 16.6.2018 14:00
Field 1 | Die 7 Todsünden | - | Mainzelrenner | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool B | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | Maultaschen | - | Colorado | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool B | 9 | - | 15 | ||
Field 3 | Disc-O-Fever | - | Family Ultimate | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool B | 13 | - | 11 | ||
Field 4 | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys | - | Frühmix | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool B | 12 | - | 11 |
Sat 16.6.2018 15:40
Field 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Field 2 | Zamperl | - | SugarMix | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Field 3 | Team Südsee | - | Hamburg Sturmflut | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||
Field 4 | Tiefseetaucher | - | Ars Ludendi | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 |
Sat 16.6.2018 17:20
Field 1 | Colorado | - | Family Ultimate | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Field 2 | Mainzelrenner | - | Frühmix | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Field 3 | Disc-O-Fever | - | Maultaschen | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Field 4 | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys | - | Die 7 Todsünden | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool B | 12 | - | 13 |
Sun 17.6.2018 09:00
Field 1 | Mainzelrenner | - | Maultaschen | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool B | 12 | - | 10 | ||
Field 2 | Colorado | - | Die 7 Todsünden | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 3 | ||
Field 3 | Family Ultimate | - | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool B | 10 | - | 11 | ||
Field 4 | Frühmix | - | Disc-O-Fever | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool B | 11 | - | 15 |
Sun 17.6.2018 10:40
Field 1 | Zamperl | - | Hamburg Sturmflut | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Field 2 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Ars Ludendi | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 | ||
Field 3 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Tiefseetaucher | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 | ||
Field 4 | SugarMix | - | Team Südsee | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 |
Sun 17.6.2018 12:20
Field 1 | Family Ultimate | - | Mainzelrenner | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool B | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | Frühmix | - | Colorado | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool B | 5 | - | 15 | ||
Field 3 | Maultaschen | - | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 6 | ||
Field 4 | Die 7 Todsünden | - | Disc-O-Fever | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool B | 13 | - | 14 |
Sun 17.6.2018 14:00
Field 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Zamperl | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool A | 10 | - | 13 | ||
Field 2 | SugarMix | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Field 3 | Hamburg Sturmflut | - | Tiefseetaucher | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 | ||
Field 4 | Ars Ludendi | - | Team Südsee | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 |
Sat 1.9.2018 09:00
Field 1 | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys | - | Colorado | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool B | 4 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | Maultaschen | - | Frühmix | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Field 3 | Disc-O-Fever | - | Mainzelrenner | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool B | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Field 4 | Die 7 Todsünden | - | Family Ultimate | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 11 |
Sat 1.9.2018 10:40
Field 1 | Tiefseetaucher | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 | ||
Field 2 | Hamburg Sturmflut | - | SugarMix | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 | ||
Field 3 | Team Südsee | - | Zamperl | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Field 4 | Ars Ludendi | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 |
Sat 1.9.2018 12:20
Field 1 | Frühmix | - | Family Ultimate | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool B | 11 | - | 13 | ||
Field 2 | Colorado | - | Mainzelrenner | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Field 3 | Maultaschen | - | Die 7 Todsünden | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool B | 8 | - | 15 | ||
Field 4 | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys | - | Disc-O-Fever | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool B | 9 | - | 15 |
Sat 1.9.2018 14:00
Field 1 | SugarMix | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 | ||
Field 2 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Zamperl | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 | ||
Field 3 | Hamburg Sturmflut | - | Ars Ludendi | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||
Field 4 | Tiefseetaucher | - | Team Südsee | Mixed 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
Sat 1.9.2018 16:30
Field 1 | SugarMix | - | Frühmix | Mixed 1. Liga | Zwischen C | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Field 2 | Hamburg Sturmflut | - | Family Ultimate | Mixed 1. Liga | Zwischen C | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Field 3 | Maultaschen | - | Team Südsee | Mixed 1. Liga | Zwischen D | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Field 4 | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Mixed 1. Liga | Zwischen D | 8 | - | 15 |
Sat 1.9.2018 18:10
Field 1 | Zamperl | - | Disc-O-Fever | Mixed 1. Liga | Top 8 | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | Colorado | - | Tiefseetaucher | Mixed 1. Liga | Top 8 | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Field 3 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Die 7 Todsünden | Mixed 1. Liga | Top 8 | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Field 4 | Mainzelrenner | - | Ars Ludendi | Mixed 1. Liga | Top 8 | 11 | - | 15 |
Sun 2.9.2018 09:00
Field 1 | Family Ultimate | - | SugarMix | Mixed 1. Liga | Zwischen C | 6 | - | 15 | ||
Field 2 | Hamburg Sturmflut | - | Frühmix | Mixed 1. Liga | Zwischen C | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Field 3 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Maultaschen | Mixed 1. Liga | Zwischen D | 11 | - | 15 | ||
Field 4 | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys | - | Team Südsee | Mixed 1. Liga | Zwischen D | 15 | - | 10 |
Sun 2.9.2018 10:40
Field 1 | Colorado | - | Disc-O-Fever | Mixed 1. Liga | Top 8 Semifinals | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Field 2 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Ars Ludendi | Mixed 1. Liga | Top 8 Semifinals | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Field 3 | Tiefseetaucher | - | Zamperl | Mixed 1. Liga | Top 8 Semifinals | 11 | - | 15 | ||
Field 4 | Die 7 Todsünden | - | Mainzelrenner | Mixed 1. Liga | Top 8 Semifinals | 15 | - | 13 |
Sun 2.9.2018 12:20
Field 1 | SugarMix | - | Maultaschen | Mixed 1. Liga | Spiel um Platz 9 | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Field 2 | Frühmix | - | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys | Mixed 1. Liga | Relegationsspiele (Platz 11-14) | 7 | - | 15 | ||
Field 3 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Hamburg Sturmflut | Mixed 1. Liga | Relegationsspiele (Platz 11-14) | 11 | - | 15 | ||
Field 4 | Family Ultimate | - | Team Südsee | Mixed 1. Liga | Spiel um Platz 15 | 15 | - | 9 |
Sun 2.9.2018 14:00
Field 2 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Disc-O-Fever | Mixed 1. Liga | Top 8 Finals | 15 | - | 13 | ||
Field 3 | Die 7 Todsünden | - | Zamperl | Mixed 1. Liga | Top 8 Finals | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Field 4 | Mainzelrenner | - | Tiefseetaucher | Mixed 1. Liga | Top 8 Finals | 15 | - | 10 |
Sun 2.9.2018 15:30
Field 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Colorado | Mixed 1. Liga | Top 8 Finals | 11 | - | 15 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 3.5.2024 02:45