Mixed 1. Liga
Pool A |
16.6.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Team Südsee |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Zamperl |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 3 |
SugarMix |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 4 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Zamperl |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
12:20 |
Feld 2 |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
12:20 |
Feld 3 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
12:20 |
Feld 4 |
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
SugarMix |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
15:40 |
Feld 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
15:40 |
Feld 2 |
Zamperl |
- |
SugarMix |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
15:40 |
Feld 3 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
15:40 |
Feld 4 |
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17.6.2018 |
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17.6.2018 |
10:40 |
Feld 2 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
17.6.2018 |
10:40 |
Feld 3 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17.6.2018 |
10:40 |
Feld 4 |
SugarMix |
- |
Team Südsee |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
17.6.2018 |
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Zamperl |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
17.6.2018 |
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
SugarMix |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17.6.2018 |
14:00 |
Feld 3 |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17.6.2018 |
14:00 |
Feld 4 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Team Südsee |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
10:40 |
Feld 2 |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
- |
SugarMix |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
10:40 |
Feld 3 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Zamperl |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
10:40 |
Feld 4 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
SugarMix |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Zamperl |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
14:00 |
Feld 3 |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
14:00 |
Feld 4 |
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
Team Südsee |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Pool B |
16.6.2018 |
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Colorado |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
10:40 |
Feld 2 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
10:40 |
Feld 3 |
Frühmix |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
10:40 |
Feld 4 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Maultaschen |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
Maultaschen |
- |
Colorado |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
14:00 |
Feld 3 |
Disc-O-Fever |
- |
Family Ultimate |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
14:00 |
Feld 4 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
Frühmix |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
17:20 |
Feld 1 |
Colorado |
- |
Family Ultimate |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
17:20 |
Feld 2 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Frühmix |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
17:20 |
Feld 3 |
Disc-O-Fever |
- |
Maultaschen |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
17:20 |
Feld 4 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
17.6.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Maultaschen |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
17.6.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Colorado |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
17.6.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 3 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17.6.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 4 |
Frühmix |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17.6.2018 |
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17.6.2018 |
12:20 |
Feld 2 |
Frühmix |
- |
Colorado |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17.6.2018 |
12:20 |
Feld 3 |
Maultaschen |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
17.6.2018 |
12:20 |
Feld 4 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
Colorado |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Maultaschen |
- |
Frühmix |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 3 |
Disc-O-Fever |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 4 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Family Ultimate |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
Frühmix |
- |
Family Ultimate |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
12:20 |
Feld 2 |
Colorado |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
12:20 |
Feld 3 |
Maultaschen |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
12:20 |
Feld 4 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Top 8 |
1.9.2018 |
18:10 |
Feld 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
18:10 |
Feld 2 |
Colorado |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
18:10 |
Feld 3 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
18:10 |
Feld 4 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Top 8 Semifinals |
2.9.2018 |
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Colorado |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
2.9.2018 |
10:40 |
Feld 2 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
2.9.2018 |
10:40 |
Feld 3 |
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
Zamperl |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
2.9.2018 |
10:40 |
Feld 4 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Top 8 Finals |
2.9.2018 |
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
2.9.2018 |
14:00 |
Feld 3 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Zamperl |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
2.9.2018 |
14:00 |
Feld 4 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
2.9.2018 |
15:30 |
Feld 1 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Colorado |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Zwischen C |
1.9.2018 |
16:30 |
Feld 1 |
SugarMix |
- |
Frühmix |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
16:30 |
Feld 2 |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
- |
Family Ultimate |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
2.9.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
SugarMix |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
2.9.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
- |
Frühmix |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Zwischen D |
1.9.2018 |
16:30 |
Feld 3 |
Maultaschen |
- |
Team Südsee |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
16:30 |
Feld 4 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
2.9.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 3 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Maultaschen |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
2.9.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 4 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
Team Südsee |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Spiel um Platz 9 |
2.9.2018 |
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
SugarMix |
- |
Maultaschen |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Relegationsspiele (Platz 11-14) |
2.9.2018 |
12:20 |
Feld 2 |
Frühmix |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
2.9.2018 |
12:20 |
Feld 3 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Spiel um Platz 15 |
2.9.2018 |
12:20 |
Feld 4 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Team Südsee |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 3.5.2024 03:17