Sa 16.6.2018 09:00
Feld 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Zamperl |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
SugarMix |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sa 16.6.2018 10:40
Feld 1 |
Colorado |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Frühmix |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool B |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Maultaschen |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool B |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sa 16.6.2018 12:20
Feld 1 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Zamperl |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
SugarMix |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sa 16.6.2018 14:00
Feld 1 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool B |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Maultaschen |
- |
Colorado |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Disc-O-Fever |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
Frühmix |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool B |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sa 16.6.2018 15:40
Feld 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Zamperl |
- |
SugarMix |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 16.6.2018 17:20
Feld 1 |
Colorado |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Frühmix |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Disc-O-Fever |
- |
Maultaschen |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool B |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
So 17.6.2018 09:00
Feld 1 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Maultaschen |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool B |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Colorado |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool B |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Frühmix |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool B |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 17.6.2018 10:40
Feld 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
SugarMix |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
So 17.6.2018 12:20
Feld 1 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool B |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Frühmix |
- |
Colorado |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool B |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Maultaschen |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
So 17.6.2018 14:00
Feld 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Zamperl |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
SugarMix |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sa 1.9.2018 09:00
Feld 1 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
Colorado |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool B |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Maultaschen |
- |
Frühmix |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Disc-O-Fever |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool B |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sa 1.9.2018 10:40
Feld 1 |
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
- |
SugarMix |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Zamperl |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sa 1.9.2018 12:20
Feld 1 |
Frühmix |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool B |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Colorado |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Maultaschen |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool B |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 1.9.2018 14:00
Feld 1 |
SugarMix |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Zamperl |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sa 1.9.2018 16:30
Feld 1 |
SugarMix |
- |
Frühmix |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Zwischen C |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Zwischen C |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Maultaschen |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Zwischen D |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Zwischen D |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 1.9.2018 18:10
Feld 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Top 8 |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Colorado |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Top 8 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Top 8 |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Top 8 |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 2.9.2018 09:00
Feld 1 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
SugarMix |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Zwischen C |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
- |
Frühmix |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Zwischen C |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Maultaschen |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Zwischen D |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Zwischen D |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
So 2.9.2018 10:40
Feld 1 |
Colorado |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Top 8 Semifinals |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Top 8 Semifinals |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
Zamperl |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Top 8 Semifinals |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Top 8 Semifinals |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
So 2.9.2018 12:20
Feld 1 |
SugarMix |
- |
Maultaschen |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Frühmix |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Relegationsspiele (Platz 11-14) |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Relegationsspiele (Platz 11-14) |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
So 2.9.2018 14:00
Feld 2 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Top 8 Finals |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Zamperl |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Top 8 Finals |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Top 8 Finals |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
So 2.9.2018 15:30
Feld 1 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Colorado |
Mixed 1. Liga |
Top 8 Finals |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 11.5.2024 13:13