Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

mixed2s

Sa 16.6.2018

DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 1
09:00 Monaco Mix - ULMtimates Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 7 - 15
10:35 Paradisco Jena - Next Generation Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 12 - 15
12:10 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Monaco Mix Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 4 - 15
13:45 Seichtwasserschnorchler - Paradisco Jena Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 14 - 15
15:20 Monaco Mix - Heidees Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 9
16:55 Next Generation - Seichtwasserschnorchler Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 8
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 2
09:00 Heidees - Wurfkultur Bamberg Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 9
10:35 Disconnection - Seichtwasserschnorchler Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 5
12:10 ULMtimates - Heidees Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 14
13:45 Next Generation - Disconnection Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 12 - 15
15:20 ULMtimates - Wurfkultur Bamberg Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 6
16:55 Paradisco Jena - Disconnection Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 8 - 15

So 17.6.2018

DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 1
09:00 Paradisco Jena - Wurfkultur Bamberg Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 10 - 12
10:35 Disconnection - ULMtimates Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 6
12:10 Heidees - Paradisco Jena Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 11 - 8
13:45 Disconnection - Monaco Mix Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 7
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 2
09:00 Heidees - Next Generation Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 14 - 11
10:35 Monaco Mix - Seichtwasserschnorchler Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 8
12:10 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Next Generation Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 5 - 15
13:45 Seichtwasserschnorchler - ULMtimates Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 8 - 15

Sa 1.9.2018

München Feld 1
09:00 Seichtwasserschnorchler - Heidees Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 4 - 15
10:40 ULMtimates - Paradisco Jena Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 13 - 11
12:20 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Seichtwasserschnorchler Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 6
14:00 Next Generation - ULMtimates Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 10 - 15
16:30 Next Generation - Seichtwasserschnorchler Mixed 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 15 - 6
18:10 Disconnection - Heidees Mixed 2. Liga Süd Top 4 15 - 10
München Feld 2
09:00 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Disconnection Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 5 - 15
10:40 Next Generation - Monaco Mix Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 14 - 15
12:20 Disconnection - Heidees Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 5
14:00 Monaco Mix - Paradisco Jena Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A 15 - 10
16:30 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Paradisco Jena Mixed 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 13 - 12
18:10 ULMtimates - Monaco Mix Mixed 2. Liga Süd Top 4 8 - 15

So 2.9.2018

München Feld 1
09:00 Paradisco Jena - Next Generation Mixed 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 10 - 15
10:40 Monaco Mix - Disconnection Mixed 2. Liga Süd Top 4 3 - 15
12:20 Next Generation - Wurfkultur Bamberg Mixed 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 15 - 13
14:00 Disconnection - ULMtimates Mixed 2. Liga Süd Top 4 15 - 9
München Feld 2
09:00 Seichtwasserschnorchler - Wurfkultur Bamberg Mixed 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 8 - 15
10:40 Heidees - ULMtimates Mixed 2. Liga Süd Top 4 9 - 15
12:20 Paradisco Jena - Seichtwasserschnorchler Mixed 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 15 - 12
14:00 Monaco Mix - Heidees Mixed 2. Liga Süd Top 4 15 - 14

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 18.2.2019 01:18