mixed2s
Sa 16.6.2018
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Monaco Mix | - | ULMtimates | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
10:35 | Paradisco Jena | - | Next Generation | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
12:10 | Wurfkultur Bamberg | - | Monaco Mix | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
13:45 | Seichtwasserschnorchler | - | Paradisco Jena | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
15:20 | Monaco Mix | - | Heidees | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
16:55 | Next Generation | - | Seichtwasserschnorchler | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Heidees | - | Wurfkultur Bamberg | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
10:35 | Disconnection | - | Seichtwasserschnorchler | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
12:10 | ULMtimates | - | Heidees | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
13:45 | Next Generation | - | Disconnection | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
15:20 | ULMtimates | - | Wurfkultur Bamberg | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
16:55 | Paradisco Jena | - | Disconnection | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
So 17.6.2018
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Paradisco Jena | - | Wurfkultur Bamberg | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 10 | - | 12 | ||||
10:35 | Disconnection | - | ULMtimates | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
12:10 | Heidees | - | Paradisco Jena | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 8 | ||||
13:45 | Disconnection | - | Monaco Mix | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Heidees | - | Next Generation | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 14 | - | 11 | ||||
10:35 | Monaco Mix | - | Seichtwasserschnorchler | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
12:10 | Wurfkultur Bamberg | - | Next Generation | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
13:45 | Seichtwasserschnorchler | - | ULMtimates | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
Sa 1.9.2018
München Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Seichtwasserschnorchler | - | Heidees | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | ULMtimates | - | Paradisco Jena | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 13 | - | 11 | ||||
12:20 | Wurfkultur Bamberg | - | Seichtwasserschnorchler | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
14:00 | Next Generation | - | ULMtimates | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
16:30 | Next Generation | - | Seichtwasserschnorchler | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
18:10 | Disconnection | - | Heidees | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 15 | - | 10 |
München Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Wurfkultur Bamberg | - | Disconnection | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Next Generation | - | Monaco Mix | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Disconnection | - | Heidees | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
14:00 | Monaco Mix | - | Paradisco Jena | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
16:30 | Wurfkultur Bamberg | - | Paradisco Jena | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
18:10 | ULMtimates | - | Monaco Mix | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 8 | - | 15 |
So 2.9.2018
München Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Paradisco Jena | - | Next Generation | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Monaco Mix | - | Disconnection | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 3 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Next Generation | - | Wurfkultur Bamberg | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
14:00 | Disconnection | - | ULMtimates | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 15 | - | 9 |
München Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Seichtwasserschnorchler | - | Wurfkultur Bamberg | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Heidees | - | ULMtimates | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Paradisco Jena | - | Seichtwasserschnorchler | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
14:00 | Monaco Mix | - | Heidees | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 15 | - | 14 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 13.5.2024 11:46