Sa 16.6.2018 09:00
Feld 1 | Monaco Mix | - | ULMtimates | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Heidees | - | Wurfkultur Bamberg | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
Sa 16.6.2018 10:35
Feld 1 | Paradisco Jena | - | Next Generation | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Disconnection | - | Seichtwasserschnorchler | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
Sa 16.6.2018 12:10
Feld 1 | Wurfkultur Bamberg | - | Monaco Mix | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | ULMtimates | - | Heidees | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 14 |
Sa 16.6.2018 13:45
Feld 1 | Seichtwasserschnorchler | - | Paradisco Jena | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 14 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Next Generation | - | Disconnection | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 |
Sa 16.6.2018 15:20
Feld 1 | Monaco Mix | - | Heidees | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 2 | ULMtimates | - | Wurfkultur Bamberg | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 |
Sa 16.6.2018 16:55
Feld 1 | Next Generation | - | Seichtwasserschnorchler | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 2 | Paradisco Jena | - | Disconnection | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
So 17.6.2018 09:00
Feld 1 | Paradisco Jena | - | Wurfkultur Bamberg | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 10 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 2 | Heidees | - | Next Generation | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 14 | - | 11 |
So 17.6.2018 10:35
Feld 1 | Disconnection | - | ULMtimates | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 | ||
Feld 2 | Monaco Mix | - | Seichtwasserschnorchler | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
So 17.6.2018 12:10
Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Paradisco Jena | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 2 | Wurfkultur Bamberg | - | Next Generation | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 |
So 17.6.2018 13:45
Feld 1 | Disconnection | - | Monaco Mix | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 2 | Seichtwasserschnorchler | - | ULMtimates | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
Sa 1.9.2018 09:00
Feld 1 | Seichtwasserschnorchler | - | Heidees | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Wurfkultur Bamberg | - | Disconnection | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 |
Sa 1.9.2018 10:40
Feld 1 | ULMtimates | - | Paradisco Jena | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 13 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 2 | Next Generation | - | Monaco Mix | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 14 | - | 15 |
Sa 1.9.2018 12:20
Feld 1 | Wurfkultur Bamberg | - | Seichtwasserschnorchler | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 | ||
Feld 2 | Disconnection | - | Heidees | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
Sa 1.9.2018 14:00
Feld 1 | Next Generation | - | ULMtimates | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Monaco Mix | - | Paradisco Jena | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Sa 1.9.2018 16:30
Feld 1 | Next Generation | - | Seichtwasserschnorchler | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 15 | - | 6 | ||
Feld 2 | Wurfkultur Bamberg | - | Paradisco Jena | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 13 | - | 12 |
Sa 1.9.2018 18:10
Feld 1 | Disconnection | - | Heidees | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 2 | ULMtimates | - | Monaco Mix | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 8 | - | 15 |
So 2.9.2018 09:00
Feld 1 | Paradisco Jena | - | Next Generation | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Seichtwasserschnorchler | - | Wurfkultur Bamberg | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 8 | - | 15 |
So 2.9.2018 10:40
Feld 1 | Monaco Mix | - | Disconnection | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 3 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Heidees | - | ULMtimates | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 9 | - | 15 |
So 2.9.2018 12:20
Feld 1 | Next Generation | - | Wurfkultur Bamberg | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 15 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 2 | Paradisco Jena | - | Seichtwasserschnorchler | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 15 | - | 12 |
So 2.9.2018 14:00
Feld 1 | Disconnection | - | ULMtimates | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 2 | Monaco Mix | - | Heidees | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 15 | - | 14 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 19.4.2024 04:27