Sa 16.6.2018 09:00
Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Fischkutter | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 2 | ||
Feld 2 | Bonnsai | - | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 14 | - | 15 |
Sa 16.6.2018 10:40
Feld 1 | Hamburg Alsters | - | Endzonengammler Essen | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 14 | ||
Feld 2 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Sunblocker Oldenburg | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 |
Sa 16.6.2018 12:20
Feld 1 | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | - | Frizzly Bears | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Fischkutter | - | Bonnsai | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 |
Sa 16.6.2018 14:00
Feld 1 | Sunblocker Oldenburg | - | Hamburg Alsters | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | DU bist Frisbee | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 |
Sa 16.6.2018 15:40
Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Bonnsai | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 2 | Fischkutter | - | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 |
Sa 16.6.2018 17:20
Feld 1 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | Sunblocker Oldenburg | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 2 | Hamburg Alsters | - | DU bist Frisbee | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 |
So 17.6.2018 09:00
Feld 1 | Hamburg Alsters | - | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Bonnsai | - | Endzonengammler Essen | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
So 17.6.2018 10:40
Feld 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Fischkutter | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 3 | ||
Feld 2 | Frizzly Bears | - | Sunblocker Oldenburg | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 |
So 17.6.2018 12:20
Feld 1 | Bonnsai | - | Hamburg Alsters | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | - | Endzonengammler Essen | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
So 17.6.2018 14:00
Feld 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Frizzly Bears | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Sunblocker Oldenburg | - | Fischkutter | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 11 | - | 14 |
Sa 1.9.2018 09:00
Feld 1 | Sunblocker Oldenburg | - | Bonnsai | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | - | DU bist Frisbee | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 3 |
Sa 1.9.2018 10:40
Feld 1 | Fischkutter | - | Hamburg Alsters | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | Frizzly Bears | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Sa 1.9.2018 12:20
Feld 1 | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | - | Sunblocker Oldenburg | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 | ||
Feld 2 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Bonnsai | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
Sa 1.9.2018 14:00
Feld 1 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | Fischkutter | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 2 | Frizzly Bears | - | Hamburg Alsters | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Sa 1.9.2018 16:30
Feld 1 | Hamburg Alsters | - | Endzonengammler Essen | Mixed 3. Liga NW | PreSemi | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 2 | Bonnsai | - | DU bist Frisbee | Mixed 3. Liga NW | PreSemi | 15 | - | 12 |
So 2.9.2018 09:00
Feld 1 | Sunblocker Oldenburg | - | DU bist Frisbee | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Bottom 4 | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 2 | Fischkutter | - | Endzonengammler Essen | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Bottom 4 | 8 | - | 15 |
So 2.9.2018 10:40
Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Bonnsai | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Top 4 | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 2 | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | - | Hamburg Alsters | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Top 4 | 15 | - | 6 |
So 2.9.2018 12:20
Feld 1 | Fischkutter | - | DU bist Frisbee | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Bottom 4 Finals | 8 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 2 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | Sunblocker Oldenburg | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Bottom 4 Finals | 15 | - | 2 |
So 2.9.2018 14:00
Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Top 4 Finals | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 2 | Bonnsai | - | Hamburg Alsters | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Top 4 Finals | 15 | - | 6 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 8.5.2024 04:32