Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

mixed3no

Sa 16.6.2018 PSV-Stadion Neue Welt, Magdeb.

Mixed 3. Liga NO Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Endzonis - Goldfingers 14 - 9
09:00 Feld 2 Griffins Lehre - Hallunken 15 - 7
10:40 Feld 1 Parkscheibe - Hund Flach Werfen 14 - 13
10:40 Feld 2 Saxy Divers - RotoR Ultimate Berlin 15 - 12
12:20 Feld 1 Hallunken - Endzonis 9 - 15
12:20 Feld 2 Goldfingers - Griffins Lehre 15 - 14
14:00 Feld 1 RotoR Ultimate Berlin - Parkscheibe 10 - 13
14:00 Feld 2 Hund Flach Werfen - Saxy Divers 10 - 15
15:40 Feld 1 Endzonis - Griffins Lehre 8 - 15
15:40 Feld 2 Goldfingers - Hallunken 15 - 10
17:20 Feld 1 Hund Flach Werfen - RotoR Ultimate Berlin 13 - 15
17:20 Feld 2 Parkscheibe - Saxy Divers 8 - 15

So 17.6.2018 PSV-Stadion Neue Welt, Magdeb.

Mixed 3. Liga NO Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Parkscheibe - Hallunken 12 - 11
09:00 Feld 2 Griffins Lehre - Hund Flach Werfen 10 - 12
10:40 Feld 1 Saxy Divers - Goldfingers 15 - 14
10:40 Feld 2 Endzonis - RotoR Ultimate Berlin 3 - 15
12:20 Feld 1 Griffins Lehre - Parkscheibe 11 - 12
12:20 Feld 2 Hallunken - Hund Flach Werfen 11 - 8
14:00 Feld 1 Saxy Divers - Endzonis 15 - 11
14:00 Feld 2 RotoR Ultimate Berlin - Goldfingers 11 - 15

Sa 1.9.2018 Halle

Mixed 3. Liga NO Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 RotoR Ultimate Berlin - Griffins Lehre 10 - 14
09:00 Feld 2 Hallunken - Saxy Divers 4 - 15
10:40 Feld 1 Goldfingers - Parkscheibe 14 - 8
10:40 Feld 2 Hund Flach Werfen - Endzonis 15 - 11
12:20 Feld 1 Hallunken - RotoR Ultimate Berlin 15 - 14
12:20 Feld 2 Saxy Divers - Griffins Lehre 15 - 7
14:00 Feld 1 Hund Flach Werfen - Goldfingers 15 - 6
14:00 Feld 2 Endzonis - Parkscheibe 15 - 2
Mixed 3. Liga NO PreSemi
16:30 Feld 1 Parkscheibe - Endzonis 7 - 15
16:30 Feld 2 Hund Flach Werfen - Griffins Lehre 15 - 5

So 2.9.2018 Halle

Mixed 3. Liga NO Top 4
10:40 Feld 1 Saxy Divers - Hund Flach Werfen 10 - 9
10:40 Feld 2 Goldfingers - Endzonis 10 - 12
Mixed 3. Liga NO Top 4 Finals
14:00 Feld 1 Saxy Divers - Endzonis 10 - 15
14:00 Feld 2 Hund Flach Werfen - Goldfingers 15 - 13
Mixed 3. Liga NO Bottom 4
09:00 Feld 1 RotoR Ultimate Berlin - Griffins Lehre 12 - 14
09:00 Feld 2 Hallunken - Parkscheibe 15 - 10
Mixed 3. Liga NO Bottom 4 Finals
12:20 Feld 1 Parkscheibe - RotoR Ultimate Berlin 15 - 3
12:20 Feld 2 Hallunken - Griffins Lehre 14 - 13

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 26.9.2018 10:48