Sa 16.6.2018 09:00
Feld 1 |
Endzonis |
- |
Goldfingers |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Hallunken |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sa 16.6.2018 10:40
Feld 1 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sa 16.6.2018 12:20
Feld 1 |
Hallunken |
- |
Endzonis |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sa 16.6.2018 14:00
Feld 1 |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Parkscheibe |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Saxy Divers |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 16.6.2018 15:40
Feld 1 |
Endzonis |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Hallunken |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sa 16.6.2018 17:20
Feld 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
Saxy Divers |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 17.6.2018 09:00
Feld 1 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
Hallunken |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
So 17.6.2018 10:40
Feld 1 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Goldfingers |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Endzonis |
- |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 17.6.2018 12:20
Feld 1 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Parkscheibe |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hallunken |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
So 17.6.2018 14:00
Feld 1 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Endzonis |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Goldfingers |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 1.9.2018 09:00
Feld 1 |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hallunken |
- |
Saxy Divers |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 1.9.2018 10:40
Feld 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Parkscheibe |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Endzonis |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sa 1.9.2018 12:20
Feld 1 |
Hallunken |
- |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sa 1.9.2018 14:00
Feld 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Goldfingers |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Endzonis |
- |
Parkscheibe |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Sa 1.9.2018 16:30
Feld 1 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
Endzonis |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
PreSemi |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
PreSemi |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
So 2.9.2018 09:00
Feld 1 |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Bottom 4 |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hallunken |
- |
Parkscheibe |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Bottom 4 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
So 2.9.2018 10:40
Feld 1 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Top 4 |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Endzonis |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Top 4 |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
So 2.9.2018 12:20
Feld 1 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Bottom 4 Finals |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hallunken |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Bottom 4 Finals |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
So 2.9.2018 14:00
Feld 1 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Endzonis |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Top 4 Finals |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Goldfingers |
Mixed 3. Liga NO |
Top 4 Finals |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 4.5.2024 16:08