Mixed 3. Liga Süd
Pool A |
16.6.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
14 |
- |
10 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Unwucht Erlangen |
- |
Friendly Fire Mixed |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
10:35 |
Feld 1 |
Flying Igels |
- |
MINT |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
10:35 |
Feld 2 |
Klosterwiesel |
- |
Feldmädchen |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
12:10 |
Feld 1 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
Colorado 2 |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
13:45 |
Feld 1 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
Friendly Fire Mixed |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
13:45 |
Feld 2 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
13:45 |
Feld 3 |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam |
- |
MINT |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
15:20 |
Feld 1 |
Klosterwiesel |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
15:20 |
Feld 2 |
Feldmädchen |
- |
Colorado 2 |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
16:55 |
Feld 1 |
MINT |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
16:55 |
Feld 2 |
Friendly Fire Mixed |
- |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
16:55 |
Feld 3 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
18:30 |
Feld 1 |
Klosterwiesel |
- |
Colorado 2 |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16.6.2018 |
18:30 |
Feld 2 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
Feldmädchen |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
17.6.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17.6.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Klosterwiesel |
- |
Friendly Fire Mixed |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
17.6.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 3 |
Feldmädchen |
- |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
17.6.2018 |
10:35 |
Feld 1 |
Colorado 2 |
- |
Flying Igels |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
17.6.2018 |
10:35 |
Feld 2 |
MINT |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
17.6.2018 |
12:10 |
Feld 1 |
Friendly Fire Mixed |
- |
Feldmädchen |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17.6.2018 |
12:10 |
Feld 2 |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
17.6.2018 |
12:10 |
Feld 3 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
Klosterwiesel |
14 |
- |
9 |
|
|
17.6.2018 |
13:45 |
Feld 1 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17.6.2018 |
13:45 |
Feld 2 |
Colorado 2 |
- |
MINT |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Colorado 2 |
- |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Feldmädchen |
- |
Flying Igels |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
10:35 |
Feld 1 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
Friendly Fire Mixed |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
10:35 |
Feld 2 |
MINT |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
12:10 |
Feld 1 |
Unwucht Erlangen |
- |
Klosterwiesel |
14 |
- |
10 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
12:10 |
Feld 2 |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam |
- |
Flying Igels |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
13:45 |
Feld 1 |
Friendly Fire Mixed |
- |
Colorado 2 |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
13:45 |
Feld 2 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
15:20 |
Feld 1 |
Unwucht Erlangen |
- |
Feldmädchen |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
15:20 |
Feld 2 |
MINT |
- |
Klosterwiesel |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
16:55 |
Feld 1 |
Friendly Fire Mixed |
- |
Flying Igels |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
16:55 |
Feld 2 |
Colorado 2 |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
18:30 |
Feld 1 |
Unwucht Erlangen |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
1.9.2018 |
18:30 |
Feld 2 |
Feldmädchen |
- |
MINT |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
2.9.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
MINT |
- |
Friendly Fire Mixed |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
2.9.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam |
- |
Klosterwiesel |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
2.9.2018 |
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
Feldmädchen |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
2.9.2018 |
10:40 |
Feld 2 |
Unwucht Erlangen |
- |
Colorado 2 |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
2.9.2018 |
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
2.9.2018 |
12:20 |
Feld 2 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Klosterwiesel |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Finale 2-3 |
2.9.2018 |
15:35 |
Feld 1 |
MINT |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 6.5.2024 04:48