Sat 30.6.2018 09:00
Field 1 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
MarGie |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Field 2 |
GoHo Girls |
- |
Frankas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sat 30.6.2018 10:40
Field 1 |
Seagulls |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
Bad Chicks |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sat 30.6.2018 12:20
Field 1 |
Frankas |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
MarGie |
- |
GoHo Girls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sat 30.6.2018 14:00
Field 1 |
Bad Chicks |
- |
Seagulls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 30.6.2018 15:40
Field 1 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
GoHo Girls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Field 2 |
MarGie |
- |
Frankas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sat 30.6.2018 17:20
Field 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Bad Chicks |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Seagulls |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sun 1.7.2018 09:00
Field 1 |
Seagulls |
- |
Frankas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Field 2 |
GoHo Girls |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sun 1.7.2018 10:40
Field 1 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
MarGie |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Bad Chicks |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Sun 1.7.2018 12:20
Field 1 |
GoHo Girls |
- |
Seagulls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Frankas |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sun 1.7.2018 14:00
Field 1 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Bad Chicks |
- |
MarGie |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 8.9.2018 09:00
Field 5 |
Bad Chicks |
- |
GoHo Girls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Field 6 |
Frankas |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sat 8.9.2018 10:40
Field 5 |
MarGie |
- |
Seagulls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Field 6 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sat 8.9.2018 12:20
Field 5 |
Frankas |
- |
Bad Chicks |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Field 6 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
GoHo Girls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sat 8.9.2018 14:00
Field 5 |
Woodchicas |
- |
MarGie |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Field 6 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Seagulls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sat 8.9.2018 16:40
Field 5 |
Seagulls |
- |
GoHo Girls |
Damen 1. Liga |
PreSemi |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Field 6 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
MarGie |
Damen 1. Liga |
PreSemi |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sun 9.9.2018 08:30
Field 5 |
Bad Chicks |
- |
MarGie |
Damen 1. Liga |
Playoffs 5-8 |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 6 |
Frankas |
- |
GoHo Girls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Playoffs 5-8 |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sun 9.9.2018 10:10
Field 5 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Playoffs 1-4 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Field 6 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Seagulls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Playoffs 1-4 |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 9.9.2018 11:50
Field 5 |
GoHo Girls |
- |
Bad Chicks |
Damen 1. Liga |
Playoffs 5-8 Finals |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Field 6 |
Frankas |
- |
MarGie |
Damen 1. Liga |
Playoffs 5-8 Finals |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 9.9.2018 13:30
Field 6 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
Seagulls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 9.9.2018 15:30
Field 5 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 13.5.2024 10:00