Pelikone
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Uusi käyttäjä?

damen1

La 30.6.2018 Bad Rappenau

Damen 1. Liga Pool A
09:00 Kenttä 1 Mainzelmädchen - MarGie 15 - 3
09:00 Kenttä 2 GoHo Girls - Frankas 11 - 9
10:40 Kenttä 1 Seagulls - Woodchicas 13 - 14
10:40 Kenttä 2 Heidelbärchen - Bad Chicks 15 - 5
12:20 Kenttä 1 Frankas - Mainzelmädchen 7 - 15
12:20 Kenttä 2 MarGie - GoHo Girls 15 - 7
14:00 Kenttä 1 Bad Chicks - Seagulls 12 - 13
14:00 Kenttä 2 Woodchicas - Heidelbärchen 4 - 15
15:40 Kenttä 1 Mainzelmädchen - GoHo Girls 15 - 2
15:40 Kenttä 2 MarGie - Frankas 9 - 7
17:20 Kenttä 1 Woodchicas - Bad Chicks 13 - 8
17:20 Kenttä 2 Seagulls - Heidelbärchen 15 - 11

Su 1.7.2018 Bad Rappenau

Damen 1. Liga Pool A
09:00 Kenttä 1 Seagulls - Frankas 13 - 7
09:00 Kenttä 2 GoHo Girls - Woodchicas 7 - 14
10:40 Kenttä 1 Heidelbärchen - MarGie 15 - 4
10:40 Kenttä 2 Mainzelmädchen - Bad Chicks 15 - 4
12:20 Kenttä 1 GoHo Girls - Seagulls 7 - 15
12:20 Kenttä 2 Frankas - Woodchicas 10 - 11
14:00 Kenttä 1 Heidelbärchen - Mainzelmädchen 9 - 15
14:00 Kenttä 2 Bad Chicks - MarGie 12 - 15

La 8.9.2018 Sportforum Kiel

Damen 1. Liga Pool A
09:00 Kenttä 5 Bad Chicks - GoHo Girls 6 - 13
09:00 Kenttä 6 Frankas - Heidelbärchen 9 - 14
10:40 Kenttä 5 MarGie - Seagulls 7 - 12
10:40 Kenttä 6 Woodchicas - Mainzelmädchen 15 - 14
12:20 Kenttä 5 Frankas - Bad Chicks 11 - 10
12:20 Kenttä 6 Heidelbärchen - GoHo Girls 12 - 10
14:00 Kenttä 5 Woodchicas - MarGie 15 - 8
14:00 Kenttä 6 Mainzelmädchen - Seagulls 15 - 8
Damen 1. Liga PreSemi
16:40 Kenttä 5 Seagulls - GoHo Girls 15 - 10
16:40 Kenttä 6 Heidelbärchen - MarGie 15 - 9

Su 9.9.2018 Sportforum Kiel

Damen 1. Liga Playoffs 1-4
10:10 Kenttä 5 Woodchicas - Heidelbärchen 15 - 13
10:10 Kenttä 6 Mainzelmädchen - Seagulls 11 - 10
Damen 1. Liga Playoffs 1-4 Finals
13:30 Kenttä 6 Heidelbärchen - Seagulls 13 - 15
15:30 Kenttä 5 Woodchicas - Mainzelmädchen 9 - 15
Damen 1. Liga Playoffs 5-8
08:30 Kenttä 5 Bad Chicks - MarGie 8 - 15
08:30 Kenttä 6 Frankas - GoHo Girls 11 - 9
Damen 1. Liga Playoffs 5-8 Finals
11:50 Kenttä 5 GoHo Girls - Bad Chicks 15 - 4
11:50 Kenttä 6 Frankas - MarGie 12 - 10

Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 21.2.2019 19:55