damen1
La 30.6.2018
Bad Rappenau Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Mainzelmädchen | - | MarGie | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
10:40 | Seagulls | - | Woodchicas | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
12:20 | Frankas | - | Mainzelmädchen | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Bad Chicks | - | Seagulls | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 12 | - | 13 | ||||
15:40 | Mainzelmädchen | - | GoHo Girls | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 2 | ||||
17:20 | Woodchicas | - | Bad Chicks | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 13 | - | 8 |
Bad Rappenau Kenttä 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | GoHo Girls | - | Frankas | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 11 | - | 9 | ||||
10:40 | Heidelbärchen | - | Bad Chicks | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
12:20 | MarGie | - | GoHo Girls | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
14:00 | Woodchicas | - | Heidelbärchen | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | MarGie | - | Frankas | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 9 | - | 7 | ||||
17:20 | Seagulls | - | Heidelbärchen | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
Su 1.7.2018
Bad Rappenau Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Seagulls | - | Frankas | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 13 | - | 7 | ||||
10:40 | Heidelbärchen | - | MarGie | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
12:20 | GoHo Girls | - | Seagulls | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Heidelbärchen | - | Mainzelmädchen | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
Bad Rappenau Kenttä 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | GoHo Girls | - | Woodchicas | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 7 | - | 14 | ||||
10:40 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Bad Chicks | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
12:20 | Frankas | - | Woodchicas | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 10 | - | 11 | ||||
14:00 | Bad Chicks | - | MarGie | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 |
La 8.9.2018
Sportforum Kiel Kenttä 5 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Bad Chicks | - | GoHo Girls | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 6 | - | 13 | ||||
10:40 | MarGie | - | Seagulls | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 7 | - | 12 | ||||
12:20 | Frankas | - | Bad Chicks | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 11 | - | 10 | ||||
14:00 | Woodchicas | - | MarGie | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
16:40 | Seagulls | - | GoHo Girls | Damen 1. Liga | PreSemi | 15 | - | 10 |
Sportforum Kiel Kenttä 6 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Frankas | - | Heidelbärchen | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 9 | - | 14 | ||||
10:40 | Woodchicas | - | Mainzelmädchen | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
12:20 | Heidelbärchen | - | GoHo Girls | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 12 | - | 10 | ||||
14:00 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Seagulls | Damen 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
16:40 | Heidelbärchen | - | MarGie | Damen 1. Liga | PreSemi | 15 | - | 9 |
Su 9.9.2018
Sportforum Kiel Kenttä 5 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Bad Chicks | - | MarGie | Damen 1. Liga | Playoffs 5-8 | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
10:10 | Woodchicas | - | Heidelbärchen | Damen 1. Liga | Playoffs 1-4 | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
11:50 | GoHo Girls | - | Bad Chicks | Damen 1. Liga | Playoffs 5-8 Finals | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
15:30 | Woodchicas | - | Mainzelmädchen | Damen 1. Liga | Playoffs 1-4 Finals | 9 | - | 15 |
Sportforum Kiel Kenttä 6 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Frankas | - | GoHo Girls | Damen 1. Liga | Playoffs 5-8 | 11 | - | 9 | ||||
10:10 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Seagulls | Damen 1. Liga | Playoffs 1-4 | 11 | - | 10 | ||||
11:50 | Frankas | - | MarGie | Damen 1. Liga | Playoffs 5-8 Finals | 12 | - | 10 | ||||
13:30 | Heidelbärchen | - | Seagulls | Damen 1. Liga | Playoffs 1-4 Finals | 13 | - | 15 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 6.5.2024 05:11