damen2n open3n Alle Gruppierungen
Damen 2. Liga Nord
Pool A |
30.6.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
30.6.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
JinX |
- |
Stone Pussies |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
30.6.2018 |
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Gulls2Sea |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
30.6.2018 |
10:40 |
Feld 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
DAX |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
30.6.2018 |
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
Stone Pussies |
- |
Saxy Berries |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
30.6.2018 |
12:20 |
Feld 2 |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
- |
JinX |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
30.6.2018 |
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
DAX |
- |
U de Cologne |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
30.6.2018 |
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
Gulls2Sea |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
30.6.2018 |
15:40 |
Feld 1 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
JinX |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
|
30.6.2018 |
15:40 |
Feld 2 |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
- |
Stone Pussies |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
30.6.2018 |
17:20 |
Feld 1 |
Gulls2Sea |
- |
DAX |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
30.6.2018 |
17:20 |
Feld 2 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
1.7.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Stone Pussies |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
1.7.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
JinX |
- |
Gulls2Sea |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
1.7.2018 |
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
1.7.2018 |
10:40 |
Feld 2 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
DAX |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
1.7.2018 |
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
JinX |
- |
U de Cologne |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
1.7.2018 |
12:20 |
Feld 2 |
Stone Pussies |
- |
Gulls2Sea |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
1.7.2018 |
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Saxy Berries |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
1.7.2018 |
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
DAX |
- |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
14 |
- |
9 |
|
|
8.9.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 9 |
DAX |
- |
JinX |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
8.9.2018 |
09:00 |
Feld 10 |
Stone Pussies |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
8.9.2018 |
10:40 |
Feld 9 |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
- |
U de Cologne |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
8.9.2018 |
10:40 |
Feld 10 |
Gulls2Sea |
- |
Saxy Berries |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
8.9.2018 |
12:20 |
Feld 9 |
Stone Pussies |
- |
DAX |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
8.9.2018 |
12:20 |
Feld 10 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
JinX |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
8.9.2018 |
14:00 |
Feld 9 |
Gulls2Sea |
- |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
8.9.2018 |
14:00 |
Feld 10 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
U de Cologne |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
PreSemi |
8.9.2018 |
16:40 |
Feld 9 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
Gulls2Sea |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
8.9.2018 |
16:40 |
Feld 10 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
DAX |
14 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Playoff 1-4 |
9.9.2018 |
08:30 |
Feld 9 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
9.9.2018 |
10:10 |
Feld 9 |
JinX |
- |
Gulls2Sea |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Playoff 1-4 Finals |
9.9.2018 |
13:30 |
Feld 9 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
JinX |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
9.9.2018 |
13:30 |
Feld 10 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Gulls2Sea |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Playoffs 5-7 |
9.9.2018 |
08:30 |
Feld 10 |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
- |
Saxy Berries |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
9.9.2018 |
10:10 |
Feld 10 |
DAX |
- |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
9.9.2018 |
13:30 |
Feld 11 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
DAX |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 16:31