damen2n open3n Alle Gruppierungen
Sa 30.6.2018 09:00
Feld 1 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
JinX |
- |
Stone Pussies |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sa 30.6.2018 10:40
Feld 1 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Gulls2Sea |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
DAX |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sa 30.6.2018 12:20
Feld 1 |
Stone Pussies |
- |
Saxy Berries |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
- |
JinX |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 30.6.2018 14:00
Feld 1 |
DAX |
- |
U de Cologne |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Gulls2Sea |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 30.6.2018 15:40
Feld 1 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
JinX |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
- |
Stone Pussies |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sa 30.6.2018 17:20
Feld 1 |
Gulls2Sea |
- |
DAX |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
So 1.7.2018 09:00
Feld 1 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Stone Pussies |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
JinX |
- |
Gulls2Sea |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
So 1.7.2018 10:40
Feld 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
DAX |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
So 1.7.2018 12:20
Feld 1 |
JinX |
- |
U de Cologne |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Stone Pussies |
- |
Gulls2Sea |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 1.7.2018 14:00
Feld 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Saxy Berries |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
DAX |
- |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sa 8.9.2018 09:00
Feld 9 |
DAX |
- |
JinX |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 10 |
Stone Pussies |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 8.9.2018 10:40
Feld 9 |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
- |
U de Cologne |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 10 |
Gulls2Sea |
- |
Saxy Berries |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 8.9.2018 12:20
Feld 9 |
Stone Pussies |
- |
DAX |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 10 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
JinX |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 8.9.2018 14:00
Feld 9 |
Gulls2Sea |
- |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Feld 10 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
U de Cologne |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sa 8.9.2018 16:40
Feld 9 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
Gulls2Sea |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
PreSemi |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 10 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
DAX |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
PreSemi |
14 |
- |
7 |
|
|
So 9.9.2018 08:30
Feld 9 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Playoff 1-4 |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 10 |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
- |
Saxy Berries |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Playoffs 5-7 |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 9.9.2018 10:10
Feld 9 |
JinX |
- |
Gulls2Sea |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Playoff 1-4 |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Feld 10 |
DAX |
- |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Playoffs 5-7 |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
So 9.9.2018 13:30
Feld 9 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
JinX |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Playoff 1-4 Finals |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 10 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Gulls2Sea |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Playoff 1-4 Finals |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Feld 11 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
DAX |
Damen 2. Liga Nord |
Playoffs 5-7 |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 4.5.2024 12:09