Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

open1

Sa 30.6.2018 Düsseldorf

Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A
09:00 Feld 1 Bad Skid - Frank N. 15 - 7
09:00 Feld 2 M.U.C. - Frizzly Bears 15 - 7
09:00 Feld 3 Wall City - Feldrenner 15 - 11
09:00 Feld 4 Gummibärchen - BORA 10 - 15
12:20 Feld 1 Feldrenner - M.U.C. 10 - 15
12:20 Feld 2 BORA - Bad Skid 6 - 15
12:20 Feld 3 Frank N. - Gummibärchen 15 - 7
12:20 Feld 4 Frizzly Bears - Wall City 10 - 15
15:40 Feld 1 Bad Skid - Gummibärchen 15 - 10
15:40 Feld 2 M.U.C. - Wall City 15 - 11
15:40 Feld 3 Frank N. - BORA 13 - 15
15:40 Feld 4 Frizzly Bears - Feldrenner 13 - 15
Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B
10:40 Feld 1 Family Ultimate - Frühsport 02 14 - 11
10:40 Feld 2 Heidees - Hässliche Erdferkel 15 - 10
10:40 Feld 3 Hardfisch - DMB Open 15 - 8
10:40 Feld 4 7Schwaben - GeRey 15 - 7
14:00 Feld 1 DMB Open - Heidees 9 - 15
14:00 Feld 2 GeRey - Family Ultimate 8 - 15
14:00 Feld 3 Frühsport 02 - 7Schwaben 10 - 15
14:00 Feld 4 Hässliche Erdferkel - Hardfisch 15 - 13
17:20 Feld 1 Family Ultimate - 7Schwaben 15 - 12
17:20 Feld 2 Heidees - Hardfisch 15 - 9
17:20 Feld 3 Frühsport 02 - GeRey 12 - 15
17:20 Feld 4 Hässliche Erdferkel - DMB Open 15 - 9

So 1.7.2018 Düsseldorf

Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A
10:40 Feld 4 M.U.C. - BORA 15 - 7
10:40 Feld 6 Bad Skid - Feldrenner 15 - 8
10:40 Feld 7 Gummibärchen - Frizzly Bears 6 - 15
10:40 Feld 8 Wall City - Frank N. 6 - 15
14:00 Feld 4 Gummibärchen - M.U.C. 11 - 15
14:00 Feld 6 Wall City - Bad Skid 8 - 15
14:00 Feld 7 BORA - Frizzly Bears 14 - 15
14:00 Feld 8 Feldrenner - Frank N. 6 - 15
Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B
09:00 Feld 4 Heidees - GeRey 15 - 9
09:00 Feld 6 Family Ultimate - DMB Open 14 - 12
09:00 Feld 7 7Schwaben - Hässliche Erdferkel 15 - 9
09:00 Feld 8 Hardfisch - Frühsport 02 15 - 9
12:20 Feld 4 7Schwaben - Heidees 10 - 15
12:20 Feld 6 Hardfisch - Family Ultimate 11 - 10
12:20 Feld 7 GeRey - Hässliche Erdferkel 10 - 15
12:20 Feld 8 DMB Open - Frühsport 02 6 - 15

Sa 8.9.2018 Kiel

Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A
10:10 Feld 1 Frizzly Bears - Bad Skid 7 - 15
10:10 Feld 2 BORA - Wall City 9 - 15
10:10 Feld 3 Frank N. - M.U.C. 9 - 15
10:10 Feld 4 Feldrenner - Gummibärchen 15 - 10
13:30 Feld 1 Wall City - Gummibärchen 15 - 9
13:30 Feld 2 Bad Skid - M.U.C. 15 - 12
13:30 Feld 3 BORA - Feldrenner 15 - 5
13:30 Feld 4 Frizzly Bears - Frank N. 9 - 15
Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B
08:30 Feld 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - Family Ultimate 10 - 15
08:30 Feld 2 GeRey - Hardfisch 10 - 15
08:30 Feld 3 Frühsport 02 - Heidees 3 - 15
08:30 Feld 4 DMB Open - 7Schwaben 10 - 14
11:50 Feld 1 Hardfisch - 7Schwaben 12 - 14
11:50 Feld 2 Family Ultimate - Heidees 15 - 11
11:50 Feld 3 GeRey - DMB Open 10 - 8
11:50 Feld 4 Hässliche Erdferkel - Frühsport 02 15 - 6
Open 1. Liga Top 8
17:50 Feld 1 M.U.C. - 7Schwaben 15 - 8
17:50 Feld 2 Family Ultimate - Wall City 15 - 14
17:50 Feld 3 Bad Skid - Hässliche Erdferkel 15 - 10
17:50 Feld 4 Heidees - Frank N. 13 - 15
Open 1. Liga Zwischen C
16:10 Feld 1 BORA - DMB Open 15 - 9
16:10 Feld 2 Frizzly Bears - GeRey 15 - 10
Open 1. Liga Zwischen D
16:10 Feld 3 Hardfisch - Gummibärchen 15 - 5
16:10 Feld 4 Frühsport 02 - Feldrenner 15 - 7

So 9.9.2018 Kiel

Open 1. Liga Top 8 Semifinals
10:10 Feld 1 Family Ultimate - M.U.C. 12 - 15
10:10 Feld 2 Bad Skid - Frank N. 15 - 6
10:10 Feld 3 Wall City - 7Schwaben 11 - 15
10:10 Feld 4 Hässliche Erdferkel - Heidees 7 - 15
Open 1. Liga Top 8 Finals
13:30 Feld 2 Frank N. - Family Ultimate 11 - 15
13:30 Feld 3 Heidees - 7Schwaben 15 - 13
13:30 Feld 4 Hässliche Erdferkel - Wall City 8 - 15
15:00 Feld 1 Bad Skid - M.U.C. 15 - 12
Open 1. Liga Zwischen C
08:30 Feld 1 GeRey - BORA 15 - 14
08:30 Feld 2 Frizzly Bears - DMB Open 15 - 9
Open 1. Liga Zwischen D
08:30 Feld 3 Feldrenner - Hardfisch 9 - 15
08:30 Feld 4 Frühsport 02 - Gummibärchen 10 - 13
Open 1. Liga Spiel um Platz 9
11:50 Feld 1 Frizzly Bears - Hardfisch 15 - 11
Open 1. Liga Relegationsspiel (Platz 11)
11:50 Feld 2 GeRey - Gummibärchen 13 - 10
11:50 Feld 3 Frühsport 02 - BORA 5 - 15
Open 1. Liga Spiel um Platz 15
11:50 Feld 4 DMB Open - Feldrenner 15 - 12

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 16.11.2018 08:35