Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

open1

Sa 30.6.2018

Düsseldorf Feld 1
09:00 Bad Skid - Frank N. Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 15 - 7
10:40 Family Ultimate - Frühsport 02 Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 14 - 11
12:20 Feldrenner - M.U.C. Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 10 - 15
14:00 DMB Open - Heidees Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 9 - 15
15:40 Bad Skid - Gummibärchen Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 15 - 10
17:20 Family Ultimate - 7Schwaben Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 15 - 12
Düsseldorf Feld 2
09:00 M.U.C. - Frizzly Bears Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 15 - 7
10:40 Heidees - Hässliche Erdferkel Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 15 - 10
12:20 BORA - Bad Skid Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 6 - 15
14:00 GeRey - Family Ultimate Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 8 - 15
15:40 M.U.C. - Wall City Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 15 - 11
17:20 Heidees - Hardfisch Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 15 - 9
Düsseldorf Feld 3
09:00 Wall City - Feldrenner Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 15 - 11
10:40 Hardfisch - DMB Open Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 15 - 8
12:20 Frank N. - Gummibärchen Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 15 - 7
14:00 Frühsport 02 - 7Schwaben Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 10 - 15
15:40 Frank N. - BORA Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 13 - 15
17:20 Frühsport 02 - GeRey Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 12 - 15
Düsseldorf Feld 4
09:00 Gummibärchen - BORA Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 10 - 15
10:40 7Schwaben - GeRey Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 15 - 7
12:20 Frizzly Bears - Wall City Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 10 - 15
14:00 Hässliche Erdferkel - Hardfisch Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 15 - 13
15:40 Frizzly Bears - Feldrenner Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 13 - 15
17:20 Hässliche Erdferkel - DMB Open Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 15 - 9

So 1.7.2018

Düsseldorf Feld 4
09:00 Heidees - GeRey Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 15 - 9
10:40 M.U.C. - BORA Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 15 - 7
12:20 7Schwaben - Heidees Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 10 - 15
14:00 Gummibärchen - M.U.C. Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 11 - 15
Düsseldorf Feld 6
09:00 Family Ultimate - DMB Open Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 14 - 12
10:40 Bad Skid - Feldrenner Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 15 - 8
12:20 Hardfisch - Family Ultimate Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 11 - 10
14:00 Wall City - Bad Skid Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 8 - 15
Düsseldorf Feld 7
09:00 7Schwaben - Hässliche Erdferkel Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 15 - 9
10:40 Gummibärchen - Frizzly Bears Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 6 - 15
12:20 GeRey - Hässliche Erdferkel Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 10 - 15
14:00 BORA - Frizzly Bears Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 14 - 15
Düsseldorf Feld 8
09:00 Hardfisch - Frühsport 02 Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 15 - 9
10:40 Wall City - Frank N. Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 6 - 15
12:20 DMB Open - Frühsport 02 Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 6 - 15
14:00 Feldrenner - Frank N. Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 6 - 15

Sa 8.9.2018

Kiel Feld 1
08:30 Hässliche Erdferkel - Family Ultimate Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 10 - 15
10:10 Frizzly Bears - Bad Skid Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 7 - 15
11:50 Hardfisch - 7Schwaben Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 12 - 14
13:30 Wall City - Gummibärchen Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 15 - 9
16:10 BORA - DMB Open Open 1. Liga Zwischen C 15 - 9
17:50 M.U.C. - 7Schwaben Open 1. Liga Top 8 15 - 8
Kiel Feld 2
08:30 GeRey - Hardfisch Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 10 - 15
10:10 BORA - Wall City Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 9 - 15
11:50 Family Ultimate - Heidees Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 15 - 11
13:30 Bad Skid - M.U.C. Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 15 - 12
16:10 Frizzly Bears - GeRey Open 1. Liga Zwischen C 15 - 10
17:50 Family Ultimate - Wall City Open 1. Liga Top 8 15 - 14
Kiel Feld 3
08:30 Frühsport 02 - Heidees Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 3 - 15
10:10 Frank N. - M.U.C. Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 9 - 15
11:50 GeRey - DMB Open Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 10 - 8
13:30 BORA - Feldrenner Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 15 - 5
16:10 Hardfisch - Gummibärchen Open 1. Liga Zwischen D 15 - 5
17:50 Bad Skid - Hässliche Erdferkel Open 1. Liga Top 8 15 - 10
Kiel Feld 4
08:30 DMB Open - 7Schwaben Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 10 - 14
10:10 Feldrenner - Gummibärchen Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 15 - 10
11:50 Hässliche Erdferkel - Frühsport 02 Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B 15 - 6
13:30 Frizzly Bears - Frank N. Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A 9 - 15
16:10 Frühsport 02 - Feldrenner Open 1. Liga Zwischen D 15 - 7
17:50 Heidees - Frank N. Open 1. Liga Top 8 13 - 15

So 9.9.2018

Kiel Feld 1
08:30 GeRey - BORA Open 1. Liga Zwischen C 15 - 14
10:10 Family Ultimate - M.U.C. Open 1. Liga Top 8 Semifinals 12 - 15
11:50 Frizzly Bears - Hardfisch Open 1. Liga Spiel um Platz 9 15 - 11
15:00 Bad Skid - M.U.C. Open 1. Liga Top 8 Finals 15 - 12
Kiel Feld 2
08:30 Frizzly Bears - DMB Open Open 1. Liga Zwischen C 15 - 9
10:10 Bad Skid - Frank N. Open 1. Liga Top 8 Semifinals 15 - 6
11:50 GeRey - Gummibärchen Open 1. Liga Relegationsspiel (Platz 11) 13 - 10
13:30 Frank N. - Family Ultimate Open 1. Liga Top 8 Finals 11 - 15
Kiel Feld 3
08:30 Feldrenner - Hardfisch Open 1. Liga Zwischen D 9 - 15
10:10 Wall City - 7Schwaben Open 1. Liga Top 8 Semifinals 11 - 15
11:50 Frühsport 02 - BORA Open 1. Liga Relegationsspiel (Platz 11) 5 - 15
13:30 Heidees - 7Schwaben Open 1. Liga Top 8 Finals 15 - 13
Kiel Feld 4
08:30 Frühsport 02 - Gummibärchen Open 1. Liga Zwischen D 10 - 13
10:10 Hässliche Erdferkel - Heidees Open 1. Liga Top 8 Semifinals 7 - 15
11:50 DMB Open - Feldrenner Open 1. Liga Spiel um Platz 15 15 - 12
13:30 Hässliche Erdferkel - Wall City Open 1. Liga Top 8 Finals 8 - 15

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 18.2.2019 01:23