Open 1. Liga
Vorrunde A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.6.2018 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | Bad Skid | - | Frank N. | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
30.6.2018 | 09:00 | Feld 2 | M.U.C. | - | Frizzly Bears | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
30.6.2018 | 09:00 | Feld 3 | Wall City | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
30.6.2018 | 09:00 | Feld 4 | Gummibärchen | - | BORA | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
30.6.2018 | 12:20 | Feld 1 | Feldrenner | - | M.U.C. | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
30.6.2018 | 12:20 | Feld 2 | BORA | - | Bad Skid | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
30.6.2018 | 12:20 | Feld 3 | Frank N. | - | Gummibärchen | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
30.6.2018 | 12:20 | Feld 4 | Frizzly Bears | - | Wall City | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
30.6.2018 | 15:40 | Feld 1 | Bad Skid | - | Gummibärchen | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
30.6.2018 | 15:40 | Feld 2 | M.U.C. | - | Wall City | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
30.6.2018 | 15:40 | Feld 3 | Frank N. | - | BORA | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
30.6.2018 | 15:40 | Feld 4 | Frizzly Bears | - | Feldrenner | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
1.7.2018 | 10:40 | Feld 4 | M.U.C. | - | BORA | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
1.7.2018 | 10:40 | Feld 6 | Bad Skid | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
1.7.2018 | 10:40 | Feld 7 | Gummibärchen | - | Frizzly Bears | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
1.7.2018 | 10:40 | Feld 8 | Wall City | - | Frank N. | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
1.7.2018 | 14:00 | Feld 4 | Gummibärchen | - | M.U.C. | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
1.7.2018 | 14:00 | Feld 6 | Wall City | - | Bad Skid | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
1.7.2018 | 14:00 | Feld 7 | BORA | - | Frizzly Bears | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
1.7.2018 | 14:00 | Feld 8 | Feldrenner | - | Frank N. | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
8.9.2018 | 10:10 | Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Bad Skid | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
8.9.2018 | 10:10 | Feld 2 | BORA | - | Wall City | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
8.9.2018 | 10:10 | Feld 3 | Frank N. | - | M.U.C. | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
8.9.2018 | 10:10 | Feld 4 | Feldrenner | - | Gummibärchen | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
8.9.2018 | 13:30 | Feld 1 | Wall City | - | Gummibärchen | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
8.9.2018 | 13:30 | Feld 2 | Bad Skid | - | M.U.C. | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
8.9.2018 | 13:30 | Feld 3 | BORA | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
8.9.2018 | 13:30 | Feld 4 | Frizzly Bears | - | Frank N. | 9 | - | 15 |
Vorrunde B | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.6.2018 | 10:40 | Feld 1 | Family Ultimate | - | Frühsport 02 | 14 | - | 11 | ||||
30.6.2018 | 10:40 | Feld 2 | Heidees | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
30.6.2018 | 10:40 | Feld 3 | Hardfisch | - | DMB Open | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
30.6.2018 | 10:40 | Feld 4 | 7Schwaben | - | GeRey | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
30.6.2018 | 14:00 | Feld 1 | DMB Open | - | Heidees | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
30.6.2018 | 14:00 | Feld 2 | GeRey | - | Family Ultimate | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
30.6.2018 | 14:00 | Feld 3 | Frühsport 02 | - | 7Schwaben | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
30.6.2018 | 14:00 | Feld 4 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Hardfisch | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
30.6.2018 | 17:20 | Feld 1 | Family Ultimate | - | 7Schwaben | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
30.6.2018 | 17:20 | Feld 2 | Heidees | - | Hardfisch | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
30.6.2018 | 17:20 | Feld 3 | Frühsport 02 | - | GeRey | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
30.6.2018 | 17:20 | Feld 4 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | DMB Open | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
1.7.2018 | 09:00 | Feld 4 | Heidees | - | GeRey | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
1.7.2018 | 09:00 | Feld 6 | Family Ultimate | - | DMB Open | 14 | - | 12 | ||||
1.7.2018 | 09:00 | Feld 7 | 7Schwaben | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
1.7.2018 | 09:00 | Feld 8 | Hardfisch | - | Frühsport 02 | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
1.7.2018 | 12:20 | Feld 4 | 7Schwaben | - | Heidees | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
1.7.2018 | 12:20 | Feld 6 | Hardfisch | - | Family Ultimate | 11 | - | 10 | ||||
1.7.2018 | 12:20 | Feld 7 | GeRey | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
1.7.2018 | 12:20 | Feld 8 | DMB Open | - | Frühsport 02 | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
8.9.2018 | 08:30 | Feld 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Family Ultimate | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
8.9.2018 | 08:30 | Feld 2 | GeRey | - | Hardfisch | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
8.9.2018 | 08:30 | Feld 3 | Frühsport 02 | - | Heidees | 3 | - | 15 | ||||
8.9.2018 | 08:30 | Feld 4 | DMB Open | - | 7Schwaben | 10 | - | 14 | ||||
8.9.2018 | 11:50 | Feld 1 | Hardfisch | - | 7Schwaben | 12 | - | 14 | ||||
8.9.2018 | 11:50 | Feld 2 | Family Ultimate | - | Heidees | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
8.9.2018 | 11:50 | Feld 3 | GeRey | - | DMB Open | 10 | - | 8 | ||||
8.9.2018 | 11:50 | Feld 4 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Frühsport 02 | 15 | - | 6 |
Top 8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.9.2018 | 17:50 | Feld 1 | M.U.C. | - | 7Schwaben | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
8.9.2018 | 17:50 | Feld 2 | Family Ultimate | - | Wall City | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
8.9.2018 | 17:50 | Feld 3 | Bad Skid | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
8.9.2018 | 17:50 | Feld 4 | Heidees | - | Frank N. | 13 | - | 15 |
Top 8 Semifinals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.9.2018 | 10:10 | Feld 1 | Family Ultimate | - | M.U.C. | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
9.9.2018 | 10:10 | Feld 2 | Bad Skid | - | Frank N. | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
9.9.2018 | 10:10 | Feld 3 | Wall City | - | 7Schwaben | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
9.9.2018 | 10:10 | Feld 4 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Heidees | 7 | - | 15 |
Top 8 Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.9.2018 | 13:30 | Feld 2 | Frank N. | - | Family Ultimate | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
9.9.2018 | 13:30 | Feld 3 | Heidees | - | 7Schwaben | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
9.9.2018 | 13:30 | Feld 4 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Wall City | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
9.9.2018 | 15:00 | Feld 1 | Bad Skid | - | M.U.C. | 15 | - | 12 |
Zwischen C | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.9.2018 | 16:10 | Feld 1 | BORA | - | DMB Open | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
8.9.2018 | 16:10 | Feld 2 | Frizzly Bears | - | GeRey | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
9.9.2018 | 08:30 | Feld 1 | GeRey | - | BORA | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
9.9.2018 | 08:30 | Feld 2 | Frizzly Bears | - | DMB Open | 15 | - | 9 |
Zwischen D | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.9.2018 | 16:10 | Feld 3 | Hardfisch | - | Gummibärchen | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
8.9.2018 | 16:10 | Feld 4 | Frühsport 02 | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
9.9.2018 | 08:30 | Feld 3 | Feldrenner | - | Hardfisch | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
9.9.2018 | 08:30 | Feld 4 | Frühsport 02 | - | Gummibärchen | 10 | - | 13 |
Spiel um Platz 9 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.9.2018 | 11:50 | Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Hardfisch | 15 | - | 11 |
Relegationsspiel (Platz 11) | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.9.2018 | 11:50 | Feld 2 | GeRey | - | Gummibärchen | 13 | - | 10 | ||||
9.9.2018 | 11:50 | Feld 3 | Frühsport 02 | - | BORA | 5 | - | 15 |
Spiel um Platz 15 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.9.2018 | 11:50 | Feld 4 | DMB Open | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 12 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 4.5.2024 12:42