Sat 30.6.2018 09:00
Field 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Frank N. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Field 2 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Field 3 |
Wall City |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Field 4 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
BORA |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 30.6.2018 10:40
Field 1 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Frühsport 02 |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
14 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Field 3 |
Hardfisch |
- |
DMB Open |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Field 4 |
7Schwaben |
- |
GeRey |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sat 30.6.2018 12:20
Field 1 |
Feldrenner |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
BORA |
- |
Bad Skid |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 3 |
Frank N. |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Field 4 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 30.6.2018 14:00
Field 1 |
DMB Open |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
GeRey |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 3 |
Frühsport 02 |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 4 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 30.6.2018 15:40
Field 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Field 2 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Field 3 |
Frank N. |
- |
BORA |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 4 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 30.6.2018 17:20
Field 1 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Field 3 |
Frühsport 02 |
- |
GeRey |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 4 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
DMB Open |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sun 1.7.2018 09:00
Field 4 |
Heidees |
- |
GeRey |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Field 6 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
DMB Open |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Field 7 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Field 8 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Frühsport 02 |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sun 1.7.2018 10:40
Field 4 |
M.U.C. |
- |
BORA |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Field 6 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Field 7 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 8 |
Wall City |
- |
Frank N. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 1.7.2018 12:20
Field 4 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 6 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Field 7 |
GeRey |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 8 |
DMB Open |
- |
Frühsport 02 |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 1.7.2018 14:00
Field 4 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 6 |
Wall City |
- |
Bad Skid |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 7 |
BORA |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 8 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Frank N. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 8.9.2018 08:30
Field 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
GeRey |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 3 |
Frühsport 02 |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 4 |
DMB Open |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sat 8.9.2018 10:10
Field 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bad Skid |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
BORA |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 3 |
Frank N. |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 4 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sat 8.9.2018 11:50
Field 1 |
Hardfisch |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Field 3 |
GeRey |
- |
DMB Open |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Field 4 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Frühsport 02 |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sat 8.9.2018 13:30
Field 1 |
Wall City |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Bad Skid |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Field 3 |
BORA |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Field 4 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Frank N. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 8.9.2018 16:10
Field 1 |
BORA |
- |
DMB Open |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen C |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
GeRey |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen C |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Field 3 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen D |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Field 4 |
Frühsport 02 |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen D |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sat 8.9.2018 17:50
Field 1 |
M.U.C. |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Field 3 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Field 4 |
Heidees |
- |
Frank N. |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 9.9.2018 08:30
Field 1 |
GeRey |
- |
BORA |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen C |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
DMB Open |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen C |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Field 3 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen D |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 4 |
Frühsport 02 |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen D |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sun 9.9.2018 10:10
Field 1 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Semifinals |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Frank N. |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Semifinals |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Field 3 |
Wall City |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Semifinals |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 4 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Semifinals |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 9.9.2018 11:50
Field 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open 1. Liga |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Field 2 |
GeRey |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 1. Liga |
Relegationsspiel (Platz 11) |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Field 3 |
Frühsport 02 |
- |
BORA |
Open 1. Liga |
Relegationsspiel (Platz 11) |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 4 |
DMB Open |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 1. Liga |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sun 9.9.2018 13:30
Field 2 |
Frank N. |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Finals |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 3 |
Heidees |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Finals |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Field 4 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Finals |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 9.9.2018 15:00
Field 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Finals |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 29.3.2024 06:50