open1
Sa 30.6.2018
Düsseldorf Feld 1 |
09:00 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Frank N. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
10:40 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Frühsport 02 |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
14 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:20 |
Feldrenner |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
DMB Open |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
17:20 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Düsseldorf Feld 2 |
09:00 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
10:40 |
Heidees |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:20 |
BORA |
- |
Bad Skid |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
GeRey |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17:20 |
Heidees |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Düsseldorf Feld 3 |
09:00 |
Wall City |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:40 |
Hardfisch |
- |
DMB Open |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12:20 |
Frank N. |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:00 |
Frühsport 02 |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Frank N. |
- |
BORA |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:20 |
Frühsport 02 |
- |
GeRey |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Düsseldorf Feld 4 |
09:00 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
BORA |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
7Schwaben |
- |
GeRey |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:20 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
15:40 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:20 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
DMB Open |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
So 1.7.2018
Düsseldorf Feld 4 |
09:00 |
Heidees |
- |
GeRey |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:40 |
M.U.C. |
- |
BORA |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:20 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Düsseldorf Feld 6 |
09:00 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
DMB Open |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:40 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12:20 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:00 |
Wall City |
- |
Bad Skid |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Düsseldorf Feld 7 |
09:00 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:40 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
GeRey |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
BORA |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Düsseldorf Feld 8 |
09:00 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Frühsport 02 |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:40 |
Wall City |
- |
Frank N. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
DMB Open |
- |
Frühsport 02 |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Frank N. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 8.9.2018
Kiel Feld 1 |
08:30 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:10 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bad Skid |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:50 |
Hardfisch |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
13:30 |
Wall City |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
16:10 |
BORA |
- |
DMB Open |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen C |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
17:50 |
M.U.C. |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Kiel Feld 2 |
08:30 |
GeRey |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:10 |
BORA |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:50 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:30 |
Bad Skid |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
16:10 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
GeRey |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen C |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
17:50 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Kiel Feld 3 |
08:30 |
Frühsport 02 |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:10 |
Frank N. |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:50 |
GeRey |
- |
DMB Open |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
13:30 |
BORA |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
16:10 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen D |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
17:50 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Kiel Feld 4 |
08:30 |
DMB Open |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:10 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:50 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Frühsport 02 |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
13:30 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Frank N. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:10 |
Frühsport 02 |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen D |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
17:50 |
Heidees |
- |
Frank N. |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 9.9.2018
Kiel Feld 1 |
08:30 |
GeRey |
- |
BORA |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen C |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:10 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Semifinals |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:50 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open 1. Liga |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
15:00 |
Bad Skid |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Finals |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Kiel Feld 2 |
08:30 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
DMB Open |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen C |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:10 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Frank N. |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Semifinals |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
11:50 |
GeRey |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 1. Liga |
Relegationsspiel (Platz 11) |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
13:30 |
Frank N. |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Finals |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Kiel Feld 3 |
08:30 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen D |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:10 |
Wall City |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Semifinals |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:50 |
Frühsport 02 |
- |
BORA |
Open 1. Liga |
Relegationsspiel (Platz 11) |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:30 |
Heidees |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Finals |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Kiel Feld 4 |
08:30 |
Frühsport 02 |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen D |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:10 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Semifinals |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:50 |
DMB Open |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 1. Liga |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
13:30 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Finals |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 4.5.2024 10:13