La 30.6.2018 09:00
Kenttä 1 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
7 Schwaben 2 |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Sturm und Drang |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
La 30.6.2018 10:40
Kenttä 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
2MUCL |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Force Middle |
- |
Kiel 2 |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
La 30.6.2018 12:20
Kenttä 1 |
Sturm und Drang |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
7 Schwaben 2 |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
La 30.6.2018 14:00
Kenttä 1 |
Kiel 2 |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
2MUCL |
- |
Force Middle |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
La 30.6.2018 15:40
Kenttä 1 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
7 Schwaben 2 |
- |
Sturm und Drang |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
La 30.6.2018 17:20
Kenttä 1 |
2MUCL |
- |
Kiel 2 |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Force Middle |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Su 1.7.2018 09:00
Kenttä 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Sturm und Drang |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
2MUCL |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Su 1.7.2018 10:40
Kenttä 1 |
Force Middle |
- |
7 Schwaben 2 |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Kiel 2 |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Su 1.7.2018 12:20
Kenttä 1 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Sturm und Drang |
- |
2MUCL |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Su 1.7.2018 14:00
Kenttä 1 |
Force Middle |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Kiel 2 |
- |
7 Schwaben 2 |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
La 8.9.2018 09:00
Kenttä 1 |
Kiel 2 |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Sturm und Drang |
- |
Force Middle |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
La 8.9.2018 10:40
Kenttä 1 |
7 Schwaben 2 |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
2MUCL |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
La 8.9.2018 12:20
Kenttä 1 |
Sturm und Drang |
- |
Kiel 2 |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Force Middle |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
La 8.9.2018 14:00
Kenttä 1 |
2MUCL |
- |
7 Schwaben 2 |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
La 8.9.2018 16:30
Kenttä 1 |
Force Middle |
- |
2MUCL |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Bottom 4 |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
7 Schwaben 2 |
- |
Sturm und Drang |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Bottom 4 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
La 8.9.2018 18:10
Kenttä 1 |
Kiel 2 |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Top 4 |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Top 4 |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Su 9.9.2018 09:00
Kenttä 1 |
Sturm und Drang |
- |
Force Middle |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Bottom 4 |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
2MUCL |
- |
7 Schwaben 2 |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Bottom 4 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Su 9.9.2018 10:40
Kenttä 1 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Kiel 2 |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Top 4 |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Top 4 |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Su 9.9.2018 12:20
Kenttä 1 |
Force Middle |
- |
7 Schwaben 2 |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Bottom 4 |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Sturm und Drang |
- |
2MUCL |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Bottom 4 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Su 9.9.2018 14:00
Kenttä 1 |
Kiel 2 |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Top 4 |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Top 4 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 26.4.2024 15:44