Sa 30.6.2018 09:00
Feld 1 | Wolpertinger | - | 7 Schwaben 2 | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | Sturm und Drang | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 12 |
Sa 30.6.2018 10:40
Feld 1 | Bad Raps | - | 2MUCL | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 2 | Force Middle | - | Kiel 2 | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 11 | - | 15 |
Sa 30.6.2018 12:20
Feld 1 | Sturm und Drang | - | Wolpertinger | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 5 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | 7 Schwaben 2 | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 13 | - | 15 |
Sa 30.6.2018 14:00
Feld 1 | Kiel 2 | - | Bad Raps | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 6 | ||
Feld 2 | 2MUCL | - | Force Middle | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 10 | - | 15 |
Sa 30.6.2018 15:40
Feld 1 | Wolpertinger | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 12 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 2 | 7 Schwaben 2 | - | Sturm und Drang | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 10 |
Sa 30.6.2018 17:20
Feld 1 | 2MUCL | - | Kiel 2 | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 6 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Bad Raps | - | Force Middle | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 12 |
So 1.7.2018 09:00
Feld 1 | Bad Raps | - | Sturm und Drang | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 5 | ||
Feld 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | 2MUCL | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 12 |
So 1.7.2018 10:40
Feld 1 | Force Middle | - | 7 Schwaben 2 | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 8 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Wolpertinger | - | Kiel 2 | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 8 | - | 15 |
So 1.7.2018 12:20
Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Bad Raps | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 13 | - | 14 | ||
Feld 2 | Sturm und Drang | - | 2MUCL | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 13 |
So 1.7.2018 14:00
Feld 1 | Force Middle | - | Wolpertinger | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 9 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Kiel 2 | - | 7 Schwaben 2 | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 6 |
Sa 8.9.2018 09:00
Feld 1 | Kiel 2 | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Sturm und Drang | - | Force Middle | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 14 | - | 15 |
Sa 8.9.2018 10:40
Feld 1 | 7 Schwaben 2 | - | Bad Raps | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 13 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | 2MUCL | - | Wolpertinger | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 11 | - | 15 |
Sa 8.9.2018 12:20
Feld 1 | Sturm und Drang | - | Kiel 2 | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 6 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Force Middle | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 7 |
Sa 8.9.2018 14:00
Feld 1 | 2MUCL | - | 7 Schwaben 2 | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 2 | Wolpertinger | - | Bad Raps | Open 2. Liga Süd | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 12 |
Sa 8.9.2018 16:30
Feld 1 | Force Middle | - | 2MUCL | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 11 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | 7 Schwaben 2 | - | Sturm und Drang | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 15 | - | 9 |
Sa 8.9.2018 18:10
Feld 1 | Kiel 2 | - | Bad Raps | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Wolpertinger | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 11 | - | 15 |
So 9.9.2018 09:00
Feld 1 | Sturm und Drang | - | Force Middle | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 9 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | 2MUCL | - | 7 Schwaben 2 | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 15 | - | 10 |
So 9.9.2018 10:40
Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Kiel 2 | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 2 | Bad Raps | - | Wolpertinger | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 12 | - | 11 |
So 9.9.2018 12:20
Feld 1 | Force Middle | - | 7 Schwaben 2 | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 2 | Sturm und Drang | - | 2MUCL | Open 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 10 | - | 15 |
So 9.9.2018 14:00
Feld 1 | Kiel 2 | - | Wolpertinger | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | Bad Raps | Open 2. Liga Süd | Top 4 | 15 | - | 8 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 3.5.2024 00:37