Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

open2n

Sa 30.6.2018

Leipzig Feld 1
09:00 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Goldfingers Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A 15 - 6
10:40 Hund Flach Werfen - TeKielas Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A 5 - 15
12:20 Red Eagles - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A 4 - 15
14:00 Caracals - Hund Flach Werfen Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A 15 - 6
15:40 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Funatics Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A 15 - 2
17:20 TeKielas - Caracals Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A 15 - 12
Leipzig Feld 2
09:00 Funatics - Red Eagles Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A 15 - 10
10:40 Ost'n Powers - Caracals Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A 15 - 10
12:20 Goldfingers - Funatics Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A 13 - 12
14:00 TeKielas - Ost'n Powers Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A 10 - 15
15:40 Goldfingers - Red Eagles Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A 15 - 9
17:20 Hund Flach Werfen - Ost'n Powers Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A 7 - 15

So 1.7.2018

Leipzig Feld 1
09:00 Hund Flach Werfen - Red Eagles Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A 9 - 15
10:40 Ost'n Powers - Goldfingers Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A 13 - 12
12:20 Funatics - Hund Flach Werfen Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A 15 - 2
14:00 Ost'n Powers - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A 6 - 15
Leipzig Feld 2
09:00 Funatics - TeKielas Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A 15 - 11
10:40 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Caracals Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A 15 - 9
12:20 Red Eagles - TeKielas Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A 8 - 15
14:00 Caracals - Goldfingers Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A 6 - 15

Sa 8.9.2018

Kiel Feld 7
08:30 Caracals - Funatics Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A 12 - 15
10:10 Goldfingers - Hund Flach Werfen Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A 12 - 9
11:50 Red Eagles - Caracals Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A 8 - 15
13:30 TeKielas - Goldfingers Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A 7 - 15
16:10 TeKielas - Hund Flach Werfen Open 2. Liga Nord Bottom 4 15 - 10
17:50 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Ost'n Powers Open 2. Liga Nord Top 4 15 - 4
Kiel Feld 8
08:30 Red Eagles - Ost'n Powers Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A 5 - 15
10:10 TeKielas - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A 7 - 15
11:50 Ost'n Powers - Funatics Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A 8 - 15
13:30 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Hund Flach Werfen Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A 12 - 9
16:10 Caracals - Red Eagles Open 2. Liga Nord Bottom 4 15 - 11
17:50 Funatics - Goldfingers Open 2. Liga Nord Top 4 15 - 13

So 9.9.2018

Kiel Feld 7
08:30 Red Eagles - TeKielas Open 2. Liga Nord Bottom 4 9 - 15
10:10 Goldfingers - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin Open 2. Liga Nord Top 4 5 - 15
11:50 TeKielas - Caracals Open 2. Liga Nord Bottom 4 15 - 9
13:30 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Funatics Open 2. Liga Nord Top 4 15 - 12
Kiel Feld 8
08:30 Hund Flach Werfen - Caracals Open 2. Liga Nord Bottom 4 8 - 15
10:10 Ost'n Powers - Funatics Open 2. Liga Nord Top 4 4 - 15
11:50 Red Eagles - Hund Flach Werfen Open 2. Liga Nord Bottom 4 8 - 15
13:30 Goldfingers - Ost'n Powers Open 2. Liga Nord Top 4 15 - 10

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 20.8.2019 21:09