open2n
Sa 30.6.2018
Leipzig Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Goldfingers | Open 2. Liga Nord | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
10:40 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | TeKielas | Open 2. Liga Nord | Vorrunde A | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Red Eagles | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Open 2. Liga Nord | Vorrunde A | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Caracals | - | Hund Flach Werfen | Open 2. Liga Nord | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
15:40 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Funatics | Open 2. Liga Nord | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 2 | ||||
17:20 | TeKielas | - | Caracals | Open 2. Liga Nord | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 12 |
Leipzig Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Funatics | - | Red Eagles | Open 2. Liga Nord | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
10:40 | Ost'n Powers | - | Caracals | Open 2. Liga Nord | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
12:20 | Goldfingers | - | Funatics | Open 2. Liga Nord | Vorrunde A | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
14:00 | TeKielas | - | Ost'n Powers | Open 2. Liga Nord | Vorrunde A | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Goldfingers | - | Red Eagles | Open 2. Liga Nord | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
17:20 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Ost'n Powers | Open 2. Liga Nord | Vorrunde A | 7 | - | 15 |
So 1.7.2018
Leipzig Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Red Eagles | Open 2. Liga Nord | Vorrunde A | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Ost'n Powers | - | Goldfingers | Open 2. Liga Nord | Vorrunde A | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
12:20 | Funatics | - | Hund Flach Werfen | Open 2. Liga Nord | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 2 | ||||
14:00 | Ost'n Powers | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Open 2. Liga Nord | Vorrunde A | 6 | - | 15 |
Leipzig Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Funatics | - | TeKielas | Open 2. Liga Nord | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
10:40 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Caracals | Open 2. Liga Nord | Vorrunde A | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
12:20 | Red Eagles | - | TeKielas | Open 2. Liga Nord | Vorrunde A | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Caracals | - | Goldfingers | Open 2. Liga Nord | Vorrunde A | 6 | - | 15 |
Sa 8.9.2018
Kiel Feld 7 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Caracals | - | Funatics | Open 2. Liga Nord | Vorrunde A | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
10:10 | Goldfingers | - | Hund Flach Werfen | Open 2. Liga Nord | Vorrunde A | 12 | - | 9 | ||||
11:50 | Red Eagles | - | Caracals | Open 2. Liga Nord | Vorrunde A | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
13:30 | TeKielas | - | Goldfingers | Open 2. Liga Nord | Vorrunde A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
16:10 | TeKielas | - | Hund Flach Werfen | Open 2. Liga Nord | Bottom 4 | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
17:50 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Ost'n Powers | Open 2. Liga Nord | Top 4 | 15 | - | 4 |
Kiel Feld 8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Red Eagles | - | Ost'n Powers | Open 2. Liga Nord | Vorrunde A | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
10:10 | TeKielas | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Open 2. Liga Nord | Vorrunde A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
11:50 | Ost'n Powers | - | Funatics | Open 2. Liga Nord | Vorrunde A | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
13:30 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Hund Flach Werfen | Open 2. Liga Nord | Vorrunde A | 12 | - | 9 | ||||
16:10 | Caracals | - | Red Eagles | Open 2. Liga Nord | Bottom 4 | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
17:50 | Funatics | - | Goldfingers | Open 2. Liga Nord | Top 4 | 15 | - | 13 |
So 9.9.2018
Kiel Feld 7 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Red Eagles | - | TeKielas | Open 2. Liga Nord | Bottom 4 | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
10:10 | Goldfingers | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Open 2. Liga Nord | Top 4 | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
11:50 | TeKielas | - | Caracals | Open 2. Liga Nord | Bottom 4 | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
13:30 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Funatics | Open 2. Liga Nord | Top 4 | 15 | - | 12 |
Kiel Feld 8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Caracals | Open 2. Liga Nord | Bottom 4 | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
10:10 | Ost'n Powers | - | Funatics | Open 2. Liga Nord | Top 4 | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
11:50 | Red Eagles | - | Hund Flach Werfen | Open 2. Liga Nord | Bottom 4 | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
13:30 | Goldfingers | - | Ost'n Powers | Open 2. Liga Nord | Top 4 | 15 | - | 10 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 4.5.2024 11:56