Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Open 2. Liga Nord

Vorrunde A
30.6.2018 09:00 Feld 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Goldfingers 15 - 6
30.6.2018 09:00 Feld 2 Funatics - Red Eagles 15 - 10
30.6.2018 10:40 Feld 1 Hund Flach Werfen - TeKielas 5 - 15
30.6.2018 10:40 Feld 2 Ost'n Powers - Caracals 15 - 10
30.6.2018 12:20 Feld 1 Red Eagles - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 4 - 15
30.6.2018 12:20 Feld 2 Goldfingers - Funatics 13 - 12
30.6.2018 14:00 Feld 1 Caracals - Hund Flach Werfen 15 - 6
30.6.2018 14:00 Feld 2 TeKielas - Ost'n Powers 10 - 15
30.6.2018 15:40 Feld 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Funatics 15 - 2
30.6.2018 15:40 Feld 2 Goldfingers - Red Eagles 15 - 9
30.6.2018 17:20 Feld 1 TeKielas - Caracals 15 - 12
30.6.2018 17:20 Feld 2 Hund Flach Werfen - Ost'n Powers 7 - 15
1.7.2018 09:00 Feld 1 Hund Flach Werfen - Red Eagles 9 - 15
1.7.2018 09:00 Feld 2 Funatics - TeKielas 15 - 11
1.7.2018 10:40 Feld 1 Ost'n Powers - Goldfingers 13 - 12
1.7.2018 10:40 Feld 2 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Caracals 15 - 9
1.7.2018 12:20 Feld 1 Funatics - Hund Flach Werfen 15 - 2
1.7.2018 12:20 Feld 2 Red Eagles - TeKielas 8 - 15
1.7.2018 14:00 Feld 1 Ost'n Powers - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 6 - 15
1.7.2018 14:00 Feld 2 Caracals - Goldfingers 6 - 15
8.9.2018 08:30 Feld 7 Caracals - Funatics 12 - 15
8.9.2018 08:30 Feld 8 Red Eagles - Ost'n Powers 5 - 15
8.9.2018 10:10 Feld 7 Goldfingers - Hund Flach Werfen 12 - 9
8.9.2018 10:10 Feld 8 TeKielas - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 7 - 15
8.9.2018 11:50 Feld 7 Red Eagles - Caracals 8 - 15
8.9.2018 11:50 Feld 8 Ost'n Powers - Funatics 8 - 15
8.9.2018 13:30 Feld 7 TeKielas - Goldfingers 7 - 15
8.9.2018 13:30 Feld 8 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Hund Flach Werfen 12 - 9
Top 4
8.9.2018 17:50 Feld 7 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Ost'n Powers 15 - 4
8.9.2018 17:50 Feld 8 Funatics - Goldfingers 15 - 13
9.9.2018 10:10 Feld 7 Goldfingers - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 5 - 15
9.9.2018 10:10 Feld 8 Ost'n Powers - Funatics 4 - 15
9.9.2018 13:30 Feld 7 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Funatics 15 - 12
9.9.2018 13:30 Feld 8 Goldfingers - Ost'n Powers 15 - 10
Bottom 4
8.9.2018 16:10 Feld 7 TeKielas - Hund Flach Werfen 15 - 10
8.9.2018 16:10 Feld 8 Caracals - Red Eagles 15 - 11
9.9.2018 08:30 Feld 7 Red Eagles - TeKielas 9 - 15
9.9.2018 08:30 Feld 8 Hund Flach Werfen - Caracals 8 - 15
9.9.2018 11:50 Feld 7 TeKielas - Caracals 15 - 9
9.9.2018 11:50 Feld 8 Red Eagles - Hund Flach Werfen 8 - 15

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 17.11.2019 15:59