Open 2. Liga Nord
Vorrunde A |
30.6.2018 |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Goldfingers |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
30.6.2018 |
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Funatics |
- |
Red Eagles |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
30.6.2018 |
10:40 |
Field 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
TeKielas |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
30.6.2018 |
10:40 |
Field 2 |
Ost'n Powers |
- |
Caracals |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
30.6.2018 |
12:20 |
Field 1 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
30.6.2018 |
12:20 |
Field 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Funatics |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
30.6.2018 |
14:00 |
Field 1 |
Caracals |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
30.6.2018 |
14:00 |
Field 2 |
TeKielas |
- |
Ost'n Powers |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
30.6.2018 |
15:40 |
Field 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Funatics |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
30.6.2018 |
15:40 |
Field 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Red Eagles |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
30.6.2018 |
17:20 |
Field 1 |
TeKielas |
- |
Caracals |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
30.6.2018 |
17:20 |
Field 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Ost'n Powers |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
1.7.2018 |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Red Eagles |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
1.7.2018 |
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Funatics |
- |
TeKielas |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
1.7.2018 |
10:40 |
Field 1 |
Ost'n Powers |
- |
Goldfingers |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
1.7.2018 |
10:40 |
Field 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Caracals |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
1.7.2018 |
12:20 |
Field 1 |
Funatics |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
1.7.2018 |
12:20 |
Field 2 |
Red Eagles |
- |
TeKielas |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
1.7.2018 |
14:00 |
Field 1 |
Ost'n Powers |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
1.7.2018 |
14:00 |
Field 2 |
Caracals |
- |
Goldfingers |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
8.9.2018 |
08:30 |
Field 7 |
Caracals |
- |
Funatics |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
8.9.2018 |
08:30 |
Field 8 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Ost'n Powers |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
8.9.2018 |
10:10 |
Field 7 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
12 |
- |
9 |
|
|
8.9.2018 |
10:10 |
Field 8 |
TeKielas |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
8.9.2018 |
11:50 |
Field 7 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Caracals |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
8.9.2018 |
11:50 |
Field 8 |
Ost'n Powers |
- |
Funatics |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
8.9.2018 |
13:30 |
Field 7 |
TeKielas |
- |
Goldfingers |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
8.9.2018 |
13:30 |
Field 8 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
12 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Top 4 |
8.9.2018 |
17:50 |
Field 7 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Ost'n Powers |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
8.9.2018 |
17:50 |
Field 8 |
Funatics |
- |
Goldfingers |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
9.9.2018 |
10:10 |
Field 7 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
9.9.2018 |
10:10 |
Field 8 |
Ost'n Powers |
- |
Funatics |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
9.9.2018 |
13:30 |
Field 7 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Funatics |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
9.9.2018 |
13:30 |
Field 8 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Ost'n Powers |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Bottom 4 |
8.9.2018 |
16:10 |
Field 7 |
TeKielas |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
8.9.2018 |
16:10 |
Field 8 |
Caracals |
- |
Red Eagles |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
9.9.2018 |
08:30 |
Field 7 |
Red Eagles |
- |
TeKielas |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
9.9.2018 |
08:30 |
Field 8 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Caracals |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
9.9.2018 |
11:50 |
Field 7 |
TeKielas |
- |
Caracals |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
9.9.2018 |
11:50 |
Field 8 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 26.4.2024 05:34