Junioren
Sa 15.9.2018
ESV München Feld 3 |
09:30 |
UFO |
- |
Colibris |
U17 |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
10:15 |
Lions |
- |
Münchner Kindl |
U17 |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
1 |
|
|
11:15 |
Colibris |
- |
Disckick |
U17 |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:00 |
Münchner Kindl |
- |
Äitschbees |
U17 |
Pool B |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
13:00 |
Disckick |
- |
Heppie Frisbeez |
U17 |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
13:45 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Pizza Volante I |
U17 |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:45 |
UFO |
- |
Disckick |
U17 |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
15:30 |
Lions |
- |
Äitschbees |
U17 |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
16:30 |
Disckick |
- |
Bad Raps I |
U17 |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
17:15 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Pizza Volante II |
U17 |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
ESV München Feld 4 |
09:30 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Bad Raps I |
U17 |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
3 |
|
|
10:15 |
Pizza Volante I |
- |
Pizza Volante II |
U17 |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
11:15 |
Bad Raps I |
- |
UFO |
U17 |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
6 |
|
|
12:00 |
Pizza Volante II |
- |
Lions |
U17 |
Pool B |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:00 |
Bad Raps I |
- |
Colibris |
U17 |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
13:45 |
Pizza Volante II |
- |
Münchner Kindl |
U17 |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
14:45 |
Colibris |
- |
Heppie Frisbeez |
U17 |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
15:30 |
Münchner Kindl |
- |
Pizza Volante I |
U17 |
Pool B |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
16:30 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
UFO |
U17 |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
6 |
|
|
17:15 |
Pizza Volante I |
- |
Lions |
U17 |
Pool B |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
So 16.9.2018
ESV München Feld 3 |
09:00 |
UFO |
- |
Äitschbees |
U17 |
Crossover |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
09:45 |
Colibris |
- |
Münchner Kindl |
U17 |
Crossover |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
11:00 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Colibris |
U17 |
Playoffs 5-8 |
13 |
- |
1 |
|
|
11:45 |
Pizza Volante I |
- |
UFO |
U17 |
Playoffs 1-4 |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:30 |
Münchner Kindl |
- |
Pizza Volante II |
U17 |
Playoffs 9-10 |
5 |
- |
10 |
|
|
13:15 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Disckick |
U17 |
Playoffs 5-8 Finals |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
14:30 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
UFO |
U17 |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
ESV München Feld 4 |
09:00 |
Lions |
- |
Disckick |
U17 |
Crossover |
10 |
- |
3 |
|
|
09:45 |
Pizza Volante II |
- |
Bad Raps I |
U17 |
Crossover |
4 |
- |
6 |
|
|
11:00 |
Disckick |
- |
Bad Raps I |
U17 |
Playoffs 5-8 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
11:45 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Lions |
U17 |
Playoffs 1-4 |
6 |
- |
4 |
|
|
13:15 |
Colibris |
- |
Bad Raps I |
U17 |
Playoffs 5-8 Finals |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:00 |
Lions |
- |
Pizza Volante I |
U17 |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
12 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 4.5.2024 14:35