Junioren
La 15.9.2018 ESV München
U17 Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Kenttä 3 | UFO | - | Colibris | 11 | - | 8 | ||||
09:30 | Kenttä 4 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Bad Raps I | 10 | - | 3 | ||||
11:15 | Kenttä 3 | Colibris | - | Disckick | 7 | - | 9 | ||||
11:15 | Kenttä 4 | Bad Raps I | - | UFO | 4 | - | 6 | ||||
13:00 | Kenttä 3 | Disckick | - | Heppie Frisbeez | 6 | - | 10 | ||||
13:00 | Kenttä 4 | Bad Raps I | - | Colibris | 9 | - | 10 | ||||
14:45 | Kenttä 3 | UFO | - | Disckick | 13 | - | 7 | ||||
14:45 | Kenttä 4 | Colibris | - | Heppie Frisbeez | 4 | - | 13 | ||||
16:30 | Kenttä 3 | Disckick | - | Bad Raps I | 11 | - | 7 | ||||
16:30 | Kenttä 4 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | UFO | 12 | - | 6 |
U17 Pool B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 | Kenttä 3 | Lions | - | Münchner Kindl | 13 | - | 1 | ||||
10:15 | Kenttä 4 | Pizza Volante I | - | Pizza Volante II | 13 | - | 3 | ||||
12:00 | Kenttä 3 | Münchner Kindl | - | Äitschbees | 4 | - | 13 | ||||
12:00 | Kenttä 4 | Pizza Volante II | - | Lions | 4 | - | 11 | ||||
13:45 | Kenttä 3 | Äitschbees | - | Pizza Volante I | 9 | - | 10 | ||||
13:45 | Kenttä 4 | Pizza Volante II | - | Münchner Kindl | 13 | - | 5 | ||||
15:30 | Kenttä 3 | Lions | - | Äitschbees | 9 | - | 5 | ||||
15:30 | Kenttä 4 | Münchner Kindl | - | Pizza Volante I | 3 | - | 13 | ||||
17:15 | Kenttä 3 | Äitschbees | - | Pizza Volante II | 9 | - | 7 | ||||
17:15 | Kenttä 4 | Pizza Volante I | - | Lions | 10 | - | 6 |
Su 16.9.2018 ESV München
U17 Crossover | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 3 | UFO | - | Äitschbees | 10 | - | 6 | ||||
09:00 | Kenttä 4 | Lions | - | Disckick | 10 | - | 3 | ||||
09:45 | Kenttä 3 | Colibris | - | Münchner Kindl | 13 | - | 4 | ||||
09:45 | Kenttä 4 | Pizza Volante II | - | Bad Raps I | 4 | - | 6 |
U17 Playoffs 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:45 | Kenttä 3 | Pizza Volante I | - | UFO | 9 | - | 11 | ||||
11:45 | Kenttä 4 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Lions | 6 | - | 4 |
U17 Playoffs 1-4 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Kenttä 4 | Lions | - | Pizza Volante I | 12 | - | 9 | ||||
14:30 | Kenttä 3 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | UFO | 11 | - | 5 |
U17 Playoffs 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Kenttä 3 | Äitschbees | - | Colibris | 13 | - | 1 | ||||
11:00 | Kenttä 4 | Disckick | - | Bad Raps I | 11 | - | 4 |
U17 Playoffs 5-8 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:15 | Kenttä 3 | Äitschbees | - | Disckick | 11 | - | 5 | ||||
13:15 | Kenttä 4 | Colibris | - | Bad Raps I | 9 | - | 10 |
U17 Playoffs 9-10 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Kenttä 3 | Münchner Kindl | - | Pizza Volante II | 5 | - | 10 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 25.5.2024 15:10