Beach
Sat 29.9.2018
Warnemünde Field 3 |
09:00 |
DARKROOM TiB 1848 |
- |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
09:55 |
Funatics |
- |
Farmers Lüneburg |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
3 |
|
|
10:50 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Saxy Divers |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
4 |
|
|
11:45 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Funatics |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool B |
4 |
- |
6 |
|
|
12:40 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
13:35 |
Funatics |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool B |
3 |
- |
9 |
|
|
14:30 |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
17:15 |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Saxy Divers |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool A |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Warnemünde Field 4 |
09:00 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool A |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
|
09:55 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool B |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
10:50 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
DARKROOM TiB 1848 |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool A |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
11:45 |
Farmers Lüneburg |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool B |
2 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:40 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
13:35 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Farmers Lüneburg |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool B |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
14:30 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
DARKROOM TiB 1848 |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
17:15 |
DARKROOM TiB 1848 |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sun 30.9.2018
Warnemünde Field 3 |
09:00 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
RR 1-5 |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
09:55 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
RR 6-9 |
4 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:50 |
Funatics |
- |
DARKROOM TiB 1848 |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
RR 1-5 |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:40 |
Farmers Lüneburg |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
RR 6-9 |
4 |
- |
9 |
|
|
13:35 |
DARKROOM TiB 1848 |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
RR 1-5 |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Warnemünde Field 4 |
09:00 |
Funatics |
- |
Saxy Divers |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
RR 1-5 |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
09:55 |
Farmers Lüneburg |
- |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
RR 6-9 |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
10:50 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Saxy Divers |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
RR 1-5 |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:40 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
RR 6-9 |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
13:35 |
Funatics |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
RR 1-5 |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 21.5.2024 19:36