La 29.9.2018 09:00
Kenttä 3 |
DARKROOM TiB 1848 |
- |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool A |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
|
La 29.9.2018 09:55
Kenttä 3 |
Funatics |
- |
Farmers Lüneburg |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool B |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
La 29.9.2018 10:50
Kenttä 3 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Saxy Divers |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
DARKROOM TiB 1848 |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool A |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
La 29.9.2018 11:45
Kenttä 3 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Funatics |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool B |
4 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
Farmers Lüneburg |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool B |
2 |
- |
9 |
|
|
La 29.9.2018 12:40
Kenttä 3 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
La 29.9.2018 13:35
Kenttä 3 |
Funatics |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool B |
3 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Farmers Lüneburg |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool B |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
La 29.9.2018 14:30
Kenttä 3 |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
DARKROOM TiB 1848 |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
La 29.9.2018 17:15
Kenttä 3 |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Saxy Divers |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool A |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
DARKROOM TiB 1848 |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Su 30.9.2018 09:00
Kenttä 3 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
RR 1-5 |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
Funatics |
- |
Saxy Divers |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
RR 1-5 |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Su 30.9.2018 09:55
Kenttä 3 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
RR 6-9 |
4 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
Farmers Lüneburg |
- |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
RR 6-9 |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Su 30.9.2018 10:50
Kenttä 3 |
Funatics |
- |
DARKROOM TiB 1848 |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
RR 1-5 |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Saxy Divers |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
RR 1-5 |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Su 30.9.2018 12:40
Kenttä 3 |
Farmers Lüneburg |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
RR 6-9 |
4 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
RR 6-9 |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Su 30.9.2018 13:35
Kenttä 3 |
DARKROOM TiB 1848 |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
RR 1-5 |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
Funatics |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga |
RR 1-5 |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 21.5.2024 17:08